VatreniUnited

Members
  • Content count

    2,400
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About VatreniUnited

  • Rank
    UEFA Cup Star
  • Birthday 04/08/1992

core_pfieldgroups_99

  • Biography
    Randomly random.
  • Location
    Jakarta
  • Occupation
    University Student
  • Favourite Football Club
    Pelita Bandung Raya
  • SM Game Account Link
    http://www.soccermanager.com/profile.php?cid=6642491
  1. 3rd place playoff & Final Peru 1-2 Paraguay (FGS - Lucas Barrios) Chile 0-1 Argentina (ESB)
  2. 3rd place playoff & Final Peru - Paraguay (FGS - ) Chile - Argentina (ESB) Note 1: Peru vs Paraguay will kick-off on 4th July at 00:30 GMT. Note 2: Final match result will be count as 90 minutes only.
  3. Semifinal Chile 2-0 Peru (FGS - Jorge Valdivia) Argentina 3-2 Paraguay (ESB)
  4. Semifinal Chile - Peru (FGS - ) Argentina - Paraguay (ESB) Note: First semifinal will kick-off on 30th June at 00:30 GMT
  5. Quarter Final Chile 1-0 Uruguay Bolivia 1-3 Peru (ESB) Argentina 0-0 Colombia (FGS - none) Brazil 1-1 Paraguay Copa America Predict Game Leaderboard - After Quarterfinal Sir Rahul - 17 Maxpayne - 17 VatreniUnited - 14 Pip - 13 Like_A_Boas - 11 pedrooliveira - 11 muallan - 10 Noisy - 9 Fez17_1888 - 9 TomOwen - 8
  6. Judging by this thread, I guess forum really much worse than before in terms of activity. Oh you SM Atleast just give us old working User CP and it will be better by 50% than before
  7. Sorry for late post, just got home after summer vacation while in the same time, unfortunately, my laptop acting up and I find current forum layout unworkable from my smartphone. Group A Chile 2-0 Ecuador Mexico 0-0 Bolivia Ecuador 2-3 Bolivia (ESB) Chile 3-3 Mexico (FGS - Vicente Matias Vuoso) Mexico 1-2 Ecuador Chile 5-0 Bolivia Group B Uruguay 1-0 Jamaica (FGS - Cristian Rodriguez) Argentina 2-2 Paraguay Paraguay 1-0 Jamaica (ESB) Argentina 1-0 Uruguay Uruguay 1-1 Paraguay Argentina 1-0 Jamaica Group C Colombia 0-1 Venezuela (FGS - Salomon Rondon) Brazil 2-1 Peru Brazil 0-1 Colombia Peru 1-0 Venezuela Colombia 0-0 Peru (ESB) Brazil 2-1 Venezuela Copa America Predict Game Leaderboard - After Group Stage Sir Rahul - 15 Maxpayne - 15 VatreniUnited - 12 Pip - 11 Like_A_Boas - 11 muallan - 10 pedrooliveira - 9 Noisy - 9 TomOwen - 8 Fez17_1888 - 8
  8. Quarter Final 90 minutes score only Chile 2-1 Uruguay Bolivia 1-0 Peru (ESB) Argentina 1-1 Colombia (FGS - Carlos Bacca) Brazil 2-0 Paraguay
  9. The scoring from the group stage will be done tomorrow but quarterfinal fixture is already up in prediction thread and all predictors can submit your score from now on
  10. Quarter Final 90 minutes score only Chile - Uruguay Bolivia - Peru (ESB) Argentina - Colombia (FGS - ) Brazil - Paraguay Note: First Quarterfinal match will be play on 25 June at 00:30.
  11. The best player will play in Gold Cup
  12. Group A Chile 3-1 Ecuador Mexico 2-0 Bolivia Ecuador 1-0 Bolivia (ESB) Chile 3-1 Mexico (FGS - Alexis Sanchez) Mexico 2-2 Ecuador Chile 2-0 Bolivia Group B Uruguay 4-0 Jamaica (FGS - Giorgian De Arrascaeta) Argentina 2-1 Paraguay Paraguay 3-0 Jamaica (ESB) Argentina 2-1 Uruguay Uruguay 3-1 Paraguay Argentina 5-1 Jamaica Group C Colombia 2-0 Venezuela (FGS - Radamel Falcao) Brazil 2-1 Peru Brazil 1-1 Colombia Peru 2-2 Venezuela Colombia 3-1 Peru (ESB) Brazil 2-1 Venezuela Champion: Brazil Runner-up: Chile Golden Boot/Top Scorer winner: Neymar
  13. Thanks for all the participant so far, there's 8 days left before the big kick off