Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
klorway

All of My Worlds

Recommended Posts

I am going to list all of my worlds that I currently run.

 

PRIZE WORLDS

===============

KLORWAY PRIZE WORLD 1 - 363188, KLORWAY PRIZE WORLD 2 - 363192, KLORWAY PRIZE WORLD 3 - 363213

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

These are connected worlds which compete for 10 PRIZES. The ten PRIZES are as follows.

15,000 credits, 12,000 credits, 10,000 credits, 8,000 credits, 6,000 credits, 5,000 credits, 4,000 credits, 3,000 credits, 2,000 credits & 1,000 credits.

WORLDS CURRENTLY LOCKED - Will open late evening on August 30th 2018

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

CLIMBING TO THE SUMMIT - 363701

--------------------------------------------------------------

Win D1 = 5,000 credits, Win D2 = 4,000 credits, Win D3 = 3,000 credits, Win D4 = 2,000 credits & Win D5 = 1,000 credits

WORLDS CURRENTLY LOCKED - Will open late evening on September 06th 2018

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

KLORWAY MARATHON CHALLENGE - 365380

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

You must win promotion 5 times from D5, win promotion 4 times from D4, win promotion 3 times from D3, win promotion 2 times from D2 and then win D1. Every promotion from D5 = 500 credits, D4 = 1,000 credits, D3 = 1,500 credits, D2 = 2,000 credits, Winning D1 = 5,000 credits.

WORLD CURRENTLY  LOCKED. Will open for new applications on 27th September 2018

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

All of the above worlds require friendly managers with a rating of 92 or above. All managers must start in Division 5 for these worlds. To be eligible for any PRIZE you must also participate in one of my NON PRIZE worlds listed below.

 

NON PRIZE WORLDS

==================

42534 (Garvock's Top 80) - Start in any Division

64572 (Garvock's Current 100 Best) - Start in any Division

362467 (Klorway Mini British) - Start in any Division

220520 (Reach For The Stars) - Start in Division 5

364650 (Start Small Get Big) - Start in Division 5

368701 (Klorway Domestic League) - Start in any Division

370265 (The Continental Mixer) - Start in Division 5

370272 (The American Dream) - Start in Division 5

371683 (Blackstar) - Start in any Division

41864 (All British Championship) - Start in any Division

372326 (The Best of Europe) - Start in any Division

372457 (The Atlantic Experience) - Start in any Division

377022 (Everyone Has Money) - Start in any Division

380213 (Let's Go Pitchside) - Start in any Division

380237 (Little Brittain) - Start in any Division

381677 (Only One Shall Pass) - Start in any Division

382583 (The Impossible Scottish Challenge) - Start in any Division(Only Scottish teams)

384471 (Planetary Domination) - Start in any Division

385614 (BASE PYRAMID ONE) - Start in any Division

385615 (BASE PYRAMID TWO) - Start in any Division

385619 (BASE PYRAMID THREE) - Start in any Division

385620 (BASE PYRAMID FOUR) - Start in any Division

385704 (MIDDLE PYRAMID ONE) - Access gained by promotion from BASE PYRAMID

385705 (MIDDLE PYRAMID TWO) - Access gained by promotion from BASE PYRAMID

   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Klorway Mini British  -  362467  -  Season 1

__________________________________________

Division 1  -  Aston Villa(Dave .)  -  Champion

Division 3  -  Swansea City(Allan McGonagle)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Division 5  -  Chelsea(Jim Garvock)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Reach For The Stars  -  220520  -  Season 9

___________________________________________

Division 1  -  CS Emelec(Christian Schweitz)  -  Champion

Division 1  -  Kalmar FF(Jenny Solros)  -  Runner Up

Division 2  -  Esperance de Tunis(Mike Walling)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Division 2  -  Criciuma EC(James Tilbury)  -  Runner Up (Promoted)

Division 2  -  Atletico Paranaense(Allan Was Here)  -  Promoted (Playoff)

Division 4  -  Gyori ETO(Pat van den Howe)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Division 5  -  Deportes Antofagasta(Roberto Mora)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Division 5  -  IFK Goteborg(Jim Garvock)  -  Runner Up (Promoted)

Division 5  -  Puebla FC(Dean Lord)  -  Promoted

Division 5  -  Club Olimpo(Johan Elmgren)  -  Promoted (Playoff)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Division 1  -  Newcastle United(David Garvock)  -  Champion

Division 1  -  Inverness CT(Deryk Mills)  -  Runner Up

Division 1  -  Manchester City(Jim Garvock)  -  Relegated

Division 2  -  Ross County(Thomas McGarry)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Division 2  -  Liverpool(Al Phe)  -  Runner Up (Promoted)

Division 3  -  Airdrieonians(The Mask)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Division 3  -  Wigan Athletic(Jan Hedberg)  -  Runner Up (Promoted)

Division 3  -  Hibernian(Ali Maqsib)  -  Promoted (Playoff)

Division 4  -  Scnuthorpe United(Andrew Achilleos)  -  Champion (Promoted)

Division 4  -  Falkirk(Stuart Montgomery)  -  Runner Up (Promoted)

Division 4  -  Kilmarnock(Russell Burkett)  -  Promoted (Playoff)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

On November 09th my 3 interlinked PRIZE worlds will complete the first season. These worlds will then be open for new applications for season 2. These worlds have 10 PRIZES given out every season. The top 2 PRIZES of 15,000 & 12,000 credits will now move to Division 4 for season 2. This leaves 8 PRIZES still to fight for in Division 5. This leaves 10,000, 8,000, 6,000, 5,000, 4,000, 3,000, 2,000 & 1,000 credits in Division 5.

You need to be a friendly manager with a reputation of 92 or above. You must start in Division 5. Also to be eligible for any of these PRIZES you must participate in one of my NON PRIZE worlds for the duration of the season.

Klorway Prize World 1, 2 & 3 - 363188 - 363192 - 363213

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Garvock's Top 80 - 42534 - Season 19

------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Barcelona(Chris Mackenzie) - Champion

Division 1 - Crvena Zvezda(Sergej Pavlovic) - Runner Up

Division 2 - Tottenham Hotspur(Carlos Sousa) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 2 - SL Benfica(Manuel Marcato) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 2 - ACF Fiorentina(Raffaello Mascetti) - (Promoted)

Division 2 - Galatasaray(Candari Landais) - (Playoff)

Division 2 - Feyenoord(Edwin vHaarlem) - (Playoff Winner)

Division 3 - RSC Anderlecht(Stephen Jackson) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 3 - FC Basel(Martin Burke) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 3 - 1.FC Koln(Mauricio Pochettino) - (Playoff Winner)

Division 4 - FK Austria Wien(Graham Bush) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 4 - Rangers(Paul Durnin) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 4 - Legia Warszawa(Darren Addy) - (Playoff)

Division 4 - Ujpest FC(Jim Shore) - (Playoff)

Division 4 - Dundee United(John Male) - (Playoff Winner)

Division 4 - Brondby IF(David Sinclair) - (Playoff)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Klorway Prize World 1 - 363188 - Season 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - Hannover 96(Jenny Solros) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 5 - Feyenoord(John Carter) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 5 - Southampton(Jim Garvock) - (Promoted)

Division 5 - Lille OSC(Rasta Man) - (Playoff)

Division 5 - 1.FSV Mainz 05(Harvey Taylor) - (Playoff)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Klorway Prize World 2 - 363192 - Season 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - Feyenoord(Jenny Solros) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 5 - Swansea City(Jim Garvock) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 5 - FC Augsburg(Rasta Man) - (Playoff Winner)

Division 5 - Lille OSC(Christian Schweitz) - (Playoff)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Klorway Prize World 3 - 363213 - Season 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - Southampton(Matt Crossley) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 5 - VfB Stuttgart(Jenny Solros) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 5 - Hannover 96(Rasta Man) - (Playoff)

Division 5 - 1.FSV Mainz 05(John Brownlie) - (Playoff)

Division 5 - Standard Liege(Steve Corcoran) - (Playoff Winner)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Climbing To The Summit - 363701 - Season 1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - Kaizer Chiefs(Deryk Mills) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 5 - Sagan Tosu(Al Phe) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 5 - New England Revolution(Chris Mackenzie) - Promoted

Division 5 - Deportivo Saprissa(Nikri Bedes) - (Playoff Winner)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Garvock's Current 100 Best - 64572 - Season 16

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Barcelona(Steven Dowling) - Champion

Division 1 - As Roma(Stewart Heggie) - Runner Up

Division 1 - Internazionale(Jose Mourinho) - Relegated

Division 2 - SL Benfica(Jim Garvock) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 2 - Olympique Lyonnaise(Allan Was Here) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 3 - RSC Anderlecht(Chriswho Smitty) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 3 - Sporting de Braga(Ali Maqsib) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 3 - Sparta Praha(Paolo Muska) - (Playoff)

Division 3 - PSV(Michael Zimer) - (Playoff)

Division 3 - Hamburger SV(Gabriele Saltelli) - (Playoff Winner)

Division 4 - Bayern Munchen(Alex Hancock) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 4 - Girondins Bordeaux(Cas Cas) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 4 - AZ Alkmaar(Iain Reeves) - (Playoff)

Division 5 - Panathinaikos(Chris Docherty) - Champion(Promoted)

Division 5 - Blackburn Rovers(James Tilbury) - Runner Up(Promoted)

Division 5 - Parma(Jan Hedberg) - (Promoted)

Division 5 - Metalist Kharkiv(Bob Fairchild) - (Playoff)

Division 5 - Bolton Wanderers(Ian Anderson) - (Playoff Winner)

Division 5 - Dinamo Bucuresti(Greg Otto) - (Playoff)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Klorway Marathon Challenge - 365380 - Season 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - River Plate(Deek Mills) - Champion(Promoted) - 500 credits

Division 5 - Gremio(Chris Mackenzie) - Runner Up(Promoted) - 500 credits

Division 5 - Cruzeiro(Martin Field) - (Promoted) - 500 credits

Division 5 - Palmeiras(Jim Garvock) - (Playoff Winner) - 500 credits

Division 5 - Tigres UANL(Harvey Taylor) - (Playoff)

Division 5 - San Lorenzo(Muhsin Mohammad) - (Playoff)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE CONTINENTAL MIXER - 370265 - Season 1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - FC Tokyo(Harvey Taylor) - Prom/Champion

Division 5 - Yokohama F. Marinos(Jim Garvock) - Prom

Division 5 - Beijing Guoan(Graham Bush) - Prom

Division 5 - Jeju United(Jim Shore) - Playoff

Division 5 - Changchun Yatai(Lukas Eggen) - Playoff Winner

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE AMERICAN DREAM - 370272 - Season 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - Club Olimpia(White Hawk) - Prom/Champion

Division 5 - Necaxa(Harvey Taylor) - Prom

Division 5 - Seattle Sounders(Iain Reeves) - Prom

Division 5 - Atlanta United(Dean Jackson) - Playoff

Division 5 - Columbus Crew(The Mask) - Playoff

Division 5 - Vancouver Whitecaps(Jim Garvock) - Playoff

Division 5 - Gimnasia de Jujuy(Paolo Muska) - Playoff Winner

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KLORWAY DOMESTIC LEAGUE - 368701 - SEASON 1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Gillingham(Cas Cas) - Champion

Division 1 - Notts County(Jim Garvock) - Runner Up

Division 2 - Blackburn Rovers(David Ferguson) - Champion/Promoted

Division 2 - Plymouth Argyle(Ian Anderson) - Playoff Winner

Division 3 - Sunderland(Dean Jackson) - Champion/Promoted

Division 4 - Rangers(Guy Kirkpatrick) - Playoff Winner

Division 5 - Liverpool(Deek Mills) - Champion/Promoted

Division 5 - Manchester City(Chris Mackenzie) - Playoff

Division 5 - Arsenal(Sir Alex Ferguson) -Playoff

Division 5 - Manchester United(Martin Burke) - Playoff Winner

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

BLACKSTAR - 371683 - SEASON 1

-------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Coventry City(Danny Van Hecke) - Champion

Division 1 - Lincoln City(Mladen Genzic) - Relegated

Division 2 - Oxford United(Cas Cas) - Champion/Promoted

Division 2 - Ross County(Russell Evora) - Runner Up/Promoted

Division 2 - Fleetwood Town(David Macmillan) - Promoted

Division 2 - Oldham Athletic(Clive Short) - Playoff

Division 3 - Derby County(Paul Gibson) - Champion/Promoted

Division 3 - Dundee(Jan Hedberg) - Promoted

Division 3 - Birmingham City(Sir Alex Ferguson) - Playoff

Division 4 - AFC Bournemouth(Bob Jim) - Champion/Promoted

Division 4 - Swansea City(Mats Bergersen) - Runner Up/Promoted

Division 5 - Tottenham Hotspurs(Garry Crawford) - Champion/Promoted

Division 5 - Liverpool(Scott Lafferty) - Runner Up/Promoted

Division 5 - Manchester United(Jim Garvock) - Promoted

Division 5 - Everton(James Bass) - Playoff Winner

Division 5 - Manchester City(Ashley Murtagh) - Playoff

Division 5 - Chelsea(Kallias Maraggos) - Playoff

Division 5 - Leicester City(Gatta Rossa) - Playoff

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BEST OF EUROPE - 372326 - SEASON 1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Celtic(Manuel Marcato) - Runner Up

Division 1 - FC RB Salzburg(Chris Fuchs) - Relegated

Division 3 - SSC Napoli(Rafaello Mascetti) - Champion/Promoted

Division 3 - Tottenham Hotspurs(Iain Reeves) - Runner Up/Promoted

Division 3 - Internazionale(Miki M.) - Promoted

Division 3 - Olympiacos(Jonathan Blythe) - Promoted

Division 4 - Paris Saint-Germain(Kevin Barberan) - Champion/Promoted

Division 4 - Borussia Dortmund(Graham Bush) - Promoted

Division 4 - Ajax(Chriswho Smitty) - Relegated

Division 5 - Bayern Munich(Alex Hancock) - Champion/Promoted

Division 5 - Real Madrid(Ashley Murtagh) - Runner Up/Promoted

Division 5 - Atletico Madrid(Sir Alex Ferguson) - Promoted

Division 5 - Juventus(Jim Garvock) - Promoted

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KLORWAY MINI BRITISH - 362467 - SEASON 2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Aston Villa(Dave .) - Champion

Division 1 - Derby County(Vag Pap) - Runner Up

Division 2 - Sheffield Wednesday(Torstein Norevik) - Champion/Promoted

Division 3 - Kilmarnock(David Macmillan) - Champion/Promoted

Division 4 - Chelsea(Jim Garvock) - Champion/Promoted

Division 5 - Arsenal(Craig Robertson) - Champion/Promoted

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE ATLANTIC EXPERIENCE - 372457 - SEASON 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - PSV(Mark McKinlay) - Ch

Division 1 - FC Porto(Carlos Mendonca) - RU

Division 2 - Ajax(David Lee) - Ch/Pr

Division 3 - CS Maritimo(Cas Cas) - Ch/Pr

Division 3 - Randers FC(Thorgan Lesar) - Pr

Division 4 - FC Twente(Iain Reeves) - Ch/Pr

Division 4 - Silkeborg IF(Levskar Norwichov) - Pr

Division 4 - Dundee United(Allan Macintyre) - Ply(Winner)

Division 4 - Viking FK(Batigol 1) - Ply

Division 5 - Sparta Rotterdam(Tommy Smith) - Ch/Pr

Division 5 - Partick Thistle(Patrick D) - Ru/Pr

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

REACH FOR THE STARS - 220520 - SEASON 10

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - San Lorenzo(Jan Hedberg) - CH

Division 1 - CS Emelec(Christian Schweitz) - RU

Division 3 - Gyori ETO(Pat van den Howe) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Club Olimpo(Johan Elmgren) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Club Puebla(Dean Lord) - RU/PR

Division 4 - IFK Goteborg(Jim Garvock) - PR

Division 5 - Molde FK(Torstein Norevik) - CH/PR

Division 5 - AIK(Frane Brekalo) - RU/PR

Division 5 - Coritiba(Kevin McGarry) - Ply

Division 5 - Audax Italiano(Manuel Marcato) - Ply Winner

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ALL BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP - 41864 - SEASON 20

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Inverness CT(Deek Mills) - CH

Division 1 - Milton Keynes Dons(James Graham) - RU

Division 1 - Chelsea(Dan Xander) - Rel

Division 2 - Airdrieonians(The Mask) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Manchester City(Jim Garvock) - RU/PR

Division 2 - Wigan Athletic(Jan Hedberg) - Ply Winner

Division 2 - Hibernian(Ali Maqsib) - Ply

Division 2 - Crystal Palace(Sir Alex Ferguson) - Ply

Division 2 - Southampton(Iain Reeves) - Ply

Division 3 - Kilmarnock(Russell Burkett) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Shorpe United(Andrew Achilleos) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Nottingham Forest(Scott Lafferty) - Ply Winner

Division 3 - Falkirk(Stuart Montgomery) - Ply

Division 4 - Walsall(Muhsin Mohammad) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Bristol Rovers(Phil Clark) - Ply Winner

Division 4 - Greenock Morton(Gary Rowett) - Ply

Division 4 - Ayr United(Paul McKerracher) - Ply

Division 4 - Doncaster Rovers(Ammro H) - Ply

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

GARVOCK'S TOP 80 - 42534 - SEASON 20

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Barcelona(Chris Mackenzie) - CH

Division 1 - Crvena Zvezda(Sergej Pavlovic) - RU

Division 2 - RSC Anderlecht(Stephen Jackson) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Galatasaray SK(Canari Landais) - RU/PR

Division 2 - Werder Bremen(Mats Bergersen) - PR

Division 2 - FC Basel(Martin Burke) - Ply

Division 2 - SSC Napoli(Cas Cas) - Ply Winner

Division 2 - 1. FC Koln(Mauricio Pochettino) - Ply

Division 3 - Rangers(Paul Durnin) - CH/PR

Division 3 - FK Austria Wien(Graham Bush) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Dundee United(John Male) - PR

Division 3 - Leeds United(Grant Collings) - Ply

Division 3 - Bayern Munchen(Terry Springthorpe) - Ply Winner

Division 3 - AS Monaco(Darren Withers) - Rel

Division 4 - Legia Warszawa(Darren Addy) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Levski Sofia(Richard Fitzgerald) - RU/PR

Division 4 - Dinamo Bucuresti(Arsene Wenger) - PR

Division 4 - Grasshopper-Club(Edward Dean Coleman) - Ply Winner

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KLORWAY PRIZE WORLD 1 - 363188 - SEASON 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 4 - Feyenoord(John Carter) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Hannover 96(Jenny Solros) - RU/PR

Division 4 - Southampton(Jim Garvock) - PR

Division 5 - FC Augsburg(Deek Mills) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Lille OSC(Rasta Man) - RU/PR

Division 5 - VfB Stuttgart(Christian Schweitz) - PR

Division 5 - 1, FSV Mainx 05(Harvey Taylor) - Ply

Division 5 - Swansea City(Martin Burke) - Ply

Division 5 - Dinamo Zagreb(Lukas Eggen) - Ply Winner

Division 5 - EA Guingamp(Steve Reynolds) - Ply

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×