Jump to content

TMCosta

Members
  • Content Count

    2,243
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    71

TMCosta last won the day on October 1

TMCosta had the most liked content!

About TMCosta

  • Rank
    UEFA Cup Star

core_pfieldgroups_99

  • Favourite Football Club
    FC Porto

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

  1. Not a good beginning of the season for him but i think its locked (incredile last season)
  2. GREECE 17/10/2019 Name Club 1 Lazar Romanic Lamia 71 2 Alexandros Katranis Atromitos 69 +2 3 Giannis Bouzoukis Panathinaikos 69 +7 4 Christos Mandas Atromitos 68 +3 5 Dimitris Stavropoulos Panionios 67 +3 6 Spyros Natsos Atromitos 67 +3 7 Stefanos Evangelou Panionios 66 8 Leftheris Lyratzis Volos 65 +2 9 Giorgos Antzoulas Asteras 65 +3 10 Fabio Ehmann Aris 64 +4 11 Christos Theodorakis Atromitos 58 +2 12 Frederico Duarte Panetolikos 58 13 Georgios Liavas Panetolikos 57 +1 14 Atair Mimito Panetolikos 57 +1 15 Ilias Chatzitheodoridis Panathinaikos 56 +6 16 Joao Figueiredo Ofi Crete 56 +1 17 Giannis Papanikolaou Panionios 56 +2
  3. Its not a column, its a line CROATIA 15/10/2019 MP (Matches played) 11 WS (whoscored pontuation) but only for the big leagues Its the final result of my formula...higher the better (you should know this already
  4. CROATIA 15/10/2019 MP 11 Name Club SM Value 1M MAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Min 180M WS League Pos. 1 Darko Nejasmic Hajduk Split 400 k 73 20 976 6,50 60 80 2 Bosko Sutalo Osijek 360 k 76 19 900 6,50 56 77 3 Ivan Nevistic Varazdin 400 k 73 21 990 6,50 42 76 4 Mario Cuze Istra 400 k 73 20 896 6,50 48 76 5 Ivan Posavec Varazdin 180 k 70 21 839 6,50 42 75 6 Ivan Dolcek Hajduk Split 240 k 70 19 701 6,50 60 75 7 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 700 k 76 20 952 6,50 50 73 8 Marijan Cabraja Gorica 360 k 73 22 891 6,50 52 73 9 Petar Bosancic Istra 280 k 75 23 990 6,50 48 73 10 Neven Djurasek Varazdin 360 k 73 21 848 6,50 42 72 11 Mihael Zaper Osijek 240 k 70 21 683 6,50 56 71 12 Ivo Grbic Lokomotiva 280 k 75 23 900 6,50 50 70 13 Matko Zirdum Slaven Belupo 200 k 70 21 636 6,50 46 69 14 Musa Muhammed Gorica 380 k 77 22 850 6,50 52 69 15 Kristijan Lovric Gorica 280 k 75 23 779 6,50 52 67 16 David Colina Hajduk Split 360 k 70 19 450 6,50 60 67 17 Cherif Ndiaye Gorica 320 k 76 23 752 6,50 52 66 18 Matija Kolaric Varazdin 200 k 73 23 651 6,50 42 65 19 Ivan Lepinjica Rijeka 360 k 76 20 540 6,50 54 65 20 Ivan Mamut Inter Zapresić 260 k 73 22 638 6,50 44 65 21 Hrvoje Smolcic Rijeka 300 k 73 19 432 6,50 54 65 22 Bruno Bogojevic Slaven Belupo 360 k 73 21 565 6,50 46 64 23 Stefan Loncar Istra 320 k 76 23 671 6,50 48 63 24 Domagoj Drozdek Lokomotiva 80 k 70 23 443 6,50 50 61 25 Oliveira Talys Osijek 300 k 73 20 361 6,50 56 61 26 Josip Mitrovic Inter Zapresić 240 k 70 19 302 6,50 44 61 27 Robert Muric Rijeka 360 k 77 23 574 6,50 54 60 28 Robert Peric-Komsic Istra 240 k 70 20 289 6,50 48 59 29 Antonio Marin Dinamo Zagreb 600 k 70 18 175 6,50 58 59 30 Bruno Goda Slaven Belupo 400 k 76 21 420 6,50 46 59 31 Marin Ljubic Hajduk Split 320 k 73 21 270 6,50 60 58 32 Marko Tolic Lokomotiva 80 k 70 23 309 6,50 50 57 33 Agron Rufati Istra 240 k 70 20 187 6,50 48 57 34 Stanko Juric Hajduk Split 200 k 73 23 236 6,50 60 55 35 Denis Busnja Istra 600 k 73 19 180 6,50 48 55 36 Ivan Jajalo Slaven Belupo 180 k 70 21 117 6,50 46 54 37 Dino Halilovic Lokomotiva 500 k 77 21 331 6,50 50 54
  5. SWITZERLAND 14/10/2019 Name Club 1 Leonidas Stergiou St. Gallen 76 +1 2 Leo Seydoux Neuchatel Xamax 74 +2 3 Miro Muheim St. Gallen 74 4 Simon Sohm Zurich 69 +3 5 Willie Britto Zurich 67 6 Silvan Sidler Luzern 64 +2 7 Jeremy Guillemenot St. Gallen 62 8 Boris Babic St. Gallen 61 +1 9 Yassin Fortune Sion 61 10 Ibrahima Ndiaye Luzern 60 +2 11 Roberts Uldrikis Sion 59 +2 12 Maren Haile-Selassie Neuchatel Xamax 59 13 Cleilton Itaitinga Sion 58 14 Liridon Mulaj Neuchatel Xamax 57 15 Timothe Cognat Servette 56 16 Kastriot Imeri Servette 56 17 Mattias Andersson Sion 56 +3 18 Luan Patrick Sion 56 19 Kenan Fatkic Thun 55 20 Yoan Severin Servette 55 21 Rayan Souici Servette 54 +1
  6. Sell Marchesin and Mateus Uribe are impressing. Luis Diaz looks like a very good player. Fabio Silva anda Romario Baro are the kids that are getting minutes.
  7. SCOTLAND 10/10/2019 Name Club 1 Ali McCann St. Johnstone 79 +6 2 Lewis Ferguson Aberdeen 79 +7 3 Sam Stubbs Hamilton 78 +5 4 Aaron Hickey Heart of Midlothian 77 5 Liam Donnelly Motherwell 77 +2 6 Sean Mcloughlin St. Mirren 75 7 Kyle Magennis St. Mirren 75 +1 8 Ross Stewart Ross County 74 +4 9 Allan Campbell Motherwell 74 +2 10 Jason Kerr St. Johnstone 73 +3 11 Liam Millar Kilmarnock 72 +3 12 Calum Waters St. Mirren 71 13 Aaron McGowan Hamilton 71 +3 14 Jake Mulraney Heart of Midlothian 69 +2 15 Andy Irving Heart of Midlothian 69 +3 16 Sherwin Seedorf Motherwell 69 +3 17 Jack McMillan Livingston 68 +3 18 Niko Hamalainen Kilmarnock 67 19 Eamonn Brophy Kilmarnock 67 +4 20 Zak Vyner Aberdeen 66 +1 21 Liam Gordon St. Johnstone 66 +2 22 Will Collar Hamilton 65 23 George Oakley Hamilton 65 +5 24 Sean Clare Heart of Midlothian 65 25 Lyndon Dykes Livingston 65 +2 26 Sam Cosgrove Aberdeen 65 +2 27 Wallace Duffy St. Johnstone 64 28 Jon Gallagher Aberdeen 63 +2 29 Harry Paton Ross County 63 +4 30 Ewan Henderson Ross County 62 +3 31 Ross Cunningham Hamilton 62 +3 32 Kyle Mcallister St. Mirren 61 +1 33 Glenn Middleton Hibernian 61 +3 34 Michael Johnston Celtic 60 +5 35 Ronan Hughes Hamilton 59 +2 36 Anthony Ralston St. Johnstone 57 37 Ryan Porteous Hibernian 57 +2 38 Callum Morrison Heart of Midlothian 56 +5 39 Ryotaro Meshino Heart of Midlothian 55 40 Jamie Brandon Heart of Midlothian 55
  8. DENMARK 07/10/2019 Name Club 1 Oliver Christensen Odense 80 +6 2 Anel Ahmedhodzic Hobro 77 +6 3 Mads Emil Madsen Silkeborg 75 +5 4 Daniel Anyembe Esbjerg 75 +5 5 Alexander Munksgaard Aarhus 73 +3 6 Oscar Hedvall Silkeborg 73 +6 7 Emil Riis Jakobsen Randers 72 +8 8 Mikkel Pedersen Hobro 72 +2 9 Emmanuel Sabbi Hobro 70 +3 10 Marco Lund Odense 70 +2 11 Mathias Haarup Hobro 69 +4 12 Mikkel Damsgaard Nordsjaelland 69 +3 13 Ibrahim Sadiq Nordsjaelland 69 +5 14 Jesper Lindstrom Brondby 69 +4 15 Jacob Sorensen Esbjerg 66 +4 16 Frank Onyeka Midtjylland 66 +4 17 Julian Kristoffersen Hobro 65 +6 18 Jens-Lys Cajuste Midtjylland 65 +3 19 Malte Kiilerich Horsens 63 +2 20 Jeppe Okkels Silkeborg 63 +5 21 Matias Rasmussen Nordsjaelland 63 +2 22 Simon Graves Jenses Randers 61 +5 23 Jon Dagur Thorsteinsson Aarhus 61 +4 24 Mikael Anderson Midtjylland 61 +2 25 Abdul Mumin Nordsjaelland 61 +3 26 William Eskelinen Aarhus 61 +3 27 Clinton Antwi Nordsjaelland 60 +6 28 Carlo Holse Kobenhavn 60 +4 29 Frederick Lauenborg Randers 59 +2 30 Junior Brumado Midtjylland 59 31 Rasmus Nicolaisen Midtjylland 58 +5 32 Jeppe Gertsen Silkeborg 57 +3 33 Mathias Kristensen Esbjerg 57 +4 34 Moses Opondo Odense 56 35 Adrian Petre Esbjerg 54 +4 36 Mark Brink Esbjerg 52 37 Kevin Tshiembe Lyngby 52 38 Gustav Marcussen Lyngby 52 +2 39 Adnan Mohammad Lyngby 51 40 Mohammed Dauda Esbjerg 51 +3
  9. No Sr. but it shouldnt take long. Switzerland after Scotland.
  10. Switzerland 03/10/2019 MP 9 Name Club SM Value 1M MAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Min 110M WS League Pos. 1 Leonidas Stergiou St. Gallen 360 k 76 17 630 6,50 56 76 2 Leo Seydoux Neuchatel Xamax 340 k 73 21 728 6,50 46 74 3 Miro Muheim St. Gallen 380 k 73 21 686 6,50 56 74 4 Simon Sohm Zurich 400 k 73 18 460 6,50 52 69 5 Willie Britto Zurich 260 k 73 22 548 6,50 52 67 6 Silvan Sidler Luzern 1 M 78 21 694 6,50 48 64 7 Jeremy Guillemenot St. Gallen 1 M 78 20 560 6,50 56 62 8 Boris Babic St. Gallen 400 k 75 21 377 6,50 56 61 9 Yassin Fortune Sion 360 k 76 20 329 6,50 54 61 10 Ibrahima Ndiaye Luzern 600 k 78 21 500 6,50 48 60 11 Roberts Uldrikis Sion 600 k 78 21 453 6,50 54 59 12 Maren Haile-Selassie Neuchatel Xamax 360 k 76 20 305 6,50 46 59 13 Cleilton Itaitinga Sion 300 k 73 20 205 6,50 54 58 14 Liridon Mulaj Neuchatel Xamax 300 k 73 20 199 6,50 46 57 15 Timothe Cognat Servette 1,2 M 77 21 460 6,50 50 56 16 Kastriot Imeri Servette 360 k 76 19 167 6,50 50 56 17 Mattias Andersson Sion 380 k 70 21 142 6,50 54 56 18 Luan Patrick Sion 240 k 70 20 109 6,50 54 56 19 Kenan Fatkic Thun 380 k 77 22 336 6,50 42 55 20 Yoan Severin Servette 500 k 76 22 318 6,50 50 55 21 Rayan Souici Servette 360 k 72 21 115 6,50 50 54
  11. SCOTLAND 03/10/2019 MP 7 Name Club SM Value 1M MAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Min 150M WS League Pos. 1 Ali McCann St. Johnstone 100 k 63 19 554 6,50 38 79 2 Lewis Ferguson Aberdeen 400 k 73 20 630 6,50 54 79 3 Sam Stubbs Hamilton 180 k 67 20 528 6,50 46 78 4 Aaron Hickey Heart of Midlothian 300 k 73 17 529 6,50 44 77 5 Liam Donnelly Motherwell 200 k 73 23 630 6,50 56 77 6 Sean Mcloughlin St. Mirren 340 k 73 22 630 6,50 42 75 7 Kyle Magennis St. Mirren 300 k 75 21 630 6,50 42 75 8 Ross Stewart Ross County 220 k 73 23 623 6,50 52 74 9 Allan Campbell Motherwell 700 k 76 21 630 6,50 56 74 10 Jason Kerr St. Johnstone 300 k 75 22 630 6,50 38 73 11 Liam Millar Kilmarnock 240 k 70 20 461 6,50 48 72 12 Calum Waters St. Mirren 200 k 73 23 540 6,50 42 71 13 Aaron McGowan Hamilton 200 k 73 23 529 6,50 46 71 14 Jake Mulraney Heart of Midlothian 320 k 76 23 553 6,50 44 69 15 Andy Irving Heart of Midlothian 240 k 70 19 363 6,50 44 69 16 Sherwin Seedorf Motherwell 200 k 73 21 389 6,50 56 69 17 Jack McMillan Livingston 280 k 72 21 395 6,50 50 68 18 Niko Hamalainen Kilmarnock 360 k 73 22 450 6,50 48 67 19 Eamonn Brophy Kilmarnock 320 k 76 23 506 6,50 48 67 20 Zak Vyner Aberdeen 600 k 77 22 498 6,50 54 66 21 Liam Gordon St. Johnstone 200 k 73 23 450 6,50 38 66 22 Will Collar Hamilton 42 k 67 22 324 6,50 46 65 23 George Oakley Hamilton 120 k 71 23 384 6,50 46 65 24 Sean Clare Heart of Midlothian 380 k 77 23 512 6,50 44 65 25 Lyndon Dykes Livingston 240 k 74 23 425 6,50 50 65 26 Sam Cosgrove Aberdeen 700 k 76 22 470 6,50 54 65 27 Wallace Duffy St. Johnstone 180 k 67 20 259 6,50 38 64 28 Jon Gallagher Aberdeen 200 k 73 23 349 6,50 54 63 29 Harry Paton Ross County 180 k 69 21 212 6,50 52 63 30 Ewan Henderson Ross County 240 k 70 19 199 6,50 52 62 31 Ross Cunningham Hamilton 120 k 67 21 209 6,50 46 62 32 Kyle Mcallister St. Mirren 320 k 74 20 272 6,50 42 61 33 Glenn Middleton Hibernian 300 k 73 19 237 6,50 40 61 34 Michael Johnston Celtic 340 k 73 20 181 6,50 60 60 35 Ronan Hughes Hamilton 200 k 68 20 126 6,50 46 59 36 Anthony Ralston St. Johnstone 600 k 78 20 312 6,50 38 57 37 Ryan Porteous Hibernian 300 k 73 20 180 6,50 40 57 38 Callum Morrison Heart of Midlothian 240 k 70 20 118 6,50 44 56 39 Ryotaro Meshino Heart of Midlothian 700 k 76 21 261 6,50 44 55 40 Jamie Brandon Heart of Midlothian 280 k 73 21 160 6,50 44 55
  12. Turkey 01/10/2019 MP 6 Name Club SM Value 1M MAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Min 100M WS League Pos. 1 Ufuk Akyol Antalyaspor 260 k 73 22 504 6,64 62 75 2 Altay Bayindir Fenerbahce 700 k 77 21 540 6,60 78 75 3 Erdon Daci Konyaspor 140 k 68 21 240 6,59 72 69 4 Yasir Subasi Kayserispor 320 k 76 23 369 6,44 48 62 5 Huseyin Turkmen Trabzonspor 1 M 78 21 316 7,13 68 62 6 Guven Yalcin Besiktas 1 M 78 20 376 6,73 50 61 7 Ozer Ozdemir Yeni Malatyaspor 340 k 75 21 272 6,43 56 61 8 Yusuf Sari Trabzonspor 360 k 76 20 95 6,47 68 55
×
×
  • Create New...