Jump to content

TMCosta

Members
  • Content Count

    2,303
  • Joined

  • Last visited

  • Days Won

    75

Everything posted by TMCosta

  1. Euro U19 Best XI Arnau Tenas (Espanha) Víctor Gómez (Espanha) Eric García (Espanha) Oumar Solet (França) Juan Miranda (Espanha) Maxence Caqueret (França) Antonio Blanco (Espanha) Fábio Vieira (Portugal) Ferran Torres (Espanha) Jonathan Afolabi (República da Irlanda) Félix Correia (Portugal)
  2. I think he could get a bigger club but he and Richarlison in the hands of Marco Silva could be an unstopable attack...explosive
  3. MONTENEGRO 30/07/2019 MP 36 Name Club SM Value 1MMAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Min 850MIN WS League Pos. 1 Nikola Krstovic Zeta 360 k 76 19 2865 6,50 36 73 2 Marko Vucic Sutjeska 220 k 73 22 2801 6,50 40 70 3 Vladan Bubanja Sutjeska 240 k 70 20 2211 6,50 40 69 4 Danilo Markovic Iskra/Rudar 320 k 74 21 2211 6,50 26 65 5 Mihailo Perovic Buducnost 300 k 75 22 2046 6,50 38 62 6 Ilija Tucevic Buducnost 320 k 76 23 2104 6,50 38 61 7 Milutin Osmajic Sutjeska 240 k 70 20 1106 6,50 40 60 8 Balsa Sekulic Buducnost/OFK 180 k 70 21 954 6,50 34 57 9 Vasilije Terzic Buducnost 320 k 74 20 860 6,50 38 56 10 Dejan Racic Mornar 180 k 70 21 863 6,50 22 55 11 Nikola Popovic Mornar 260 k 73 21 1166 6,50 22 55 12 Aleksa Marusic Sutjeska 240 k 70 20 562 6,50 40 55 13 Stefan Vukcevic Zeta 500 k 77 22 1426 6,50 36 53 14 Ze Marcos Grbalj 600 k 75 21 1145 6,50 30 53 15 Marko Kazic Petrovac 280 k 75 23 1054 6,50 28 51
  4. Its weird and a no brainer for me
  5. Its gonna be Pepe+Marcano...Osorio could be the 3rd CB or leave (Porto still have Mbemba, Queiros and Leite). I have doubts and Conceicão too problably...dont forget Tomas Esteves could be him. No idea
  6. JAPAN 29/07/2019 Name Club 1 Keisuke Osako Sanfrecce Hiroshima 75 +11 2 Daiki Suga Consadole Sapporo 67 +5 3 Mitsuki Saito Shonan Bellmare 67 +8 4 Taishi Matsumoto Sanfrecce Hiroshima 67 +6 5 Ao Tanaka Kawasaki Frontale 65 +8 6 Daiki Sugioka Shonan Bellmare 64 +4 7 Koki Machida Kashima Antlers 64 +3 8 Yugo Tatsuta Shimizu S-Pulse 64 +7 9 Teruki Hara Sagan Tosu 63 +6 10 Kaina Yoshio Vegalta Sendai 63 +6 11 Ado Onaiwu Oita Trinita 61 +4 12 Keita Endo Yokohama F. Marinos 60 +2 13 Masato Tokida Vegalta Sendai 60 +5 14 Daiki Hashioka Urawa Red Diamonds 59 +12 15 Daiki Miya Vissel Kobe 59 +8 16 Daizen Maeda Matsumoto Yamaga 59 +2 17 Takuma Ominami Jubilo Iwata 57 +3 18 Kai Shibato Urawa Red Diamonds 55 +7 19 Keito Nakamura Gamba Osaka 55 +6 20 Yuta Taki Shimizu S-Pulse 54 +5 21 Leo Takae Gamba Osaka 54 +6 22 Keiia Shiihashi Vegalta Sendai 54 +7 23 Daiki Kaneko Shonan Bellmare 54 +7 24 Yuta Goke Vissel Kobe 53 +8 25 Ryotaro Meshino Gamba Osaka 52 +6 26 Yuya Fukuda Gamba Osaka 52 27 Takahiro Koh Gamba Osaka 52 +6 28 Honoya Shoji Oita Trinita 52 +3 29 Tsukasa Morishima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 52 +3 30 Rikiya Uehara Jubilo Iwata 49 +1
  7. REP. KOREA 26/07/2019 MP 22 Name Club SM Value 500kMAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Min 500 M WS League Pos. 1 Bum-Keun Song Jeonbuk Motors 380 k 73 21 1980 6,50 40 76 2 Jong-Gyu Yoon Seoul 180 k 67 21 1666 6,50 36 75 3 Woo-Suk Kim Daegu 180 k 70 22 1836 6,50 32 74 4 Dae-Won Kim Daegu 200 k 70 22 1654 6,50 32 71 5 Seung-Won Jung Daegu 200 k 70 22 1467 6,50 32 69 6 Hyun-Sik Lee Gangwon 36 k 67 23 1293 6,50 34 66 7 Ji-Hyun Kim Gangwon 30 k 65 23 1143 6,50 34 64 8 Ho-In Lee Gangwon 28 k 65 23 1015 6,50 34 62 9 Eun-Soo Lim Incheon United 36 k 67 23 1170 6,50 18 62 10 Joon-Beom Kim Gyeongnam 70 k 65 21 885 6,50 20 61 11 Young-Wook Cho Seoul 200 k 68 20 565 6,50 36 61 12 Seong-Won Jang Daegu 36 k 65 22 813 6,50 32 61 13 Min-Kyu Song Pohang Steelers 140 k 65 19 578 6,50 26 61 14 Ji-Hoon Kang Gangwon 140 k 70 22 865 6,50 34 60 15 Se-Jin Jeon Suwon Bluewings 240 k 70 19 546 6,50 30 58 16 Tae-Wook Jeong Daegu 220 k 73 22 914 6,50 32 58 17 Bo-Sub Kim Incheon United 160 k 70 21 719 6,50 18 57 18 Sang-Ki Lee Pohang Steelers 280 k 75 23 1058 6,50 26 56 19 Han-Bin Park Daegu 160 k 70 21 475 6,50 32 56 20 Takahiro Kunimoto Gyeongnam 380 k 75 21 778 6,50 20 54 21 Seung-Woo Kim Jeju United 36 k 67 23 544 6,50 22 54 22 Dong-Hee Lee Jeju United 30 k 65 23 500 6,50 22 53 23 Jin-Hyun Lee Pohang Steelers 500 k 78 21 881 6,50 26 52
  8. I saw that. Im only sure about Rodrigo...maybe Inaki too
  9. He will I really need Croatia 😕 but it looks like Rep. Korea is next Fabio Vieira for me
  10. LOL u should know already...its my formula. Higher the better... This is from last season
  11. CROATIA 25/07/2019 MP 36 Name Club SM Value 1M MAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Minutes MIN750 WS League Pos. 1 Ivo Grbic Lokomotiva 280 k 75 23 3194 6,50 50 73 2 Zvonimir Sarlija Slaven Belupo 340 k 73 22 2757 6,50 48 71 3 Domagoj Bradaric Hajduk Split 300 k 73 19 1801 6,50 54 68 4 Marijan Cabraja Gorica 340 k 73 22 2266 6,50 52 67 5 Darko Nejasmic Hajduk Split 400 k 73 20 1803 6,50 54 67 6 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 700 k 76 20 2342 6,50 50 66 7 Danijel Loncar Osijek 260 k 68 22 1677 6,50 56 66 8 Jasmin Celikovic Inter Zapresic 240 k 70 20 1656 6,50 46 65 9 Vinko Medjimorec Slaven Belupo 360 k 77 23 2350 6,50 48 63 10 Kristijan Lovric Gorica 240 k 74 23 1975 6,50 52 63 11 Bruno Bogojevic Slaven Belupo 340 k 73 21 1672 6,50 48 63 12 Agron Rufati Istra 240 k 70 20 1348 6,50 44 63 13 Petar Bosancic Istra 280 k 75 23 2058 6,50 44 62 14 Matej Vuk Inter Zapresic/Rijeka 200 k 68 19 539 6,50 58 62 15 Musa Muhammed Gorica 380 k 77 22 1814 6,50 52 61 16 Mihael Zaper Osijek 240 k 70 20 900 6,50 56 60 17 Stanko Juric Hajduk Split 340 k 73 22 1396 6,50 54 60 18 Petar Rubic Istra 260 k 73 21 1327 6,50 44 59 19 Domagoj Drozdek Lokomotiva 80 k 70 23 1122 6,50 50 59 20 Luka Hujber Lokomotiva 240 k 70 20 800 6,50 50 59 21 Erhun Obanor Rudes 360 k 77 23 1889 6,50 42 58 22 Farouk Miya Gorica 800 k 78 21 1842 6,50 52 58 23 Bruno Goda Slaven Belupo 400 k 76 21 1230 6,50 48 58 24 Franko Kovacevic Rudes 300 k 73 19 802 6,50 42 57 25 Ivan Lepinjica Rijeka 360 k 76 20 879 6,50 58 57 26 Anthony Kalik Rudes/Hajduk Split 800 k 77 21 1555 6,50 54 57 27 Robert Peric-Komsic Istra 240 k 70 20 726 6,50 44 57 28 Dino Halilovic Rudes/Lokomotiva 500 k 77 21 1436 6,50 50 57 29 Neven Djurasek Lokomotiva 300 k 73 20 742 6,50 50 57 30 Tomislav Strkalj Osijek/Rudes 340 k 75 22 1324 6,50 42 56 31 Ivan Mamut Inter Zapresic 280 k 73 22 1078 6,50 46 56 32 Luka Smoljo Rudes 200 k 73 23 1080 6,50 42 55 33 Maksim Oluic Rudes 300 k 73 21 841 6,50 42 55 34 Martin Franic Istra 320 k 75 22 1134 6,50 44 55 35 Luka Pasaricek Rudes 340 k 73 21 819 6,50 42 55 36 Borna Petrovic Rudes 360 k 73 21 795 6,50 42 55 37 Mate Suto Rudes 240 k 70 22 806 6,50 42 55 38 Antonio Borsic Rudes 320 k 76 23 1255 6,50 42 54 39 Cherif Ndiaye Gorica 280 k 75 23 1007 6,50 52 53 40 Robert Muric Rijeka 360 k 77 23 1061 6,50 58 53 41 Matej Jukic Rudes 280 k 73 22 796 6,50 42 53 42 Arturo Segado Istra 300 k 73 22 770 6,50 44 53 43 Ivan Bozic Rudes 340 k 73 22 763 6,50 42 53 44 Vilibald Vuco Rudes 340 k 76 23 999 6,50 42 52 45 Stefan Loncar Istra 320 k 76 23 942 6,50 44 52 46 Vitali Lisakovich Rudes 500 k 78 21 1068 6,50 42 51
  12. He is playing a lot this preseason at RB but he will be the LB nº 2
  13. Cant say yet...i didnt see the game. From Benfica go for João Filipe (Jota) and Nuno Tavares atm
  14. Does it matter? They are all very good... Jlammy always make the same question ? LOL
  15. Of course My XI (best risers in the next couple of weeks):
  16. DDG, Oblak, MATS and Alisson Oblak, MATS, Alisson and DDG MATS, Alisson, DDG and Oblak Alisson, DDG, Oblak and MATS
  17. GREECE 23/07/2019 MP 30 Name Club SM Value 1M MAX SM Rat 77 MAX Age 21MAX Min 550M WS League Pos. 1 Giannis Bouzoukis Panathinaikos 380 k 73 21 1988 6,50 46 69 2 Alexandros Malis Panetolikos 340 k 76 22 1499 6,50 44 61 3 Georgios Liavas Panetolikos 360 k 76 18 978 6,50 44 61 4 Moise Adilehou Levadiakos 320 k 76 23 1720 6,50 32 60 5 Angelos Tsingaras Panetolikos 300 k 73 19 890 6,50 44 60 6 Ioannis Oikonomidis Panionios 200 k 70 21 785 6,50 50 60 7 Christian D'Urso Apollon Smyrnis 1 M 77 21 1991 6,50 30 60 8 Ilias Chatzitheodoridis Panathinaikos 260 k 70 21 942 6,50 46 59 9 Dimitris Stavropoulos Panionios 340 k 75 22 1232 6,50 50 59 10 Nikos Vafeas Apollon Smyrnis 300 k 75 22 1484 6,50 30 59 11 Enea Mihaj Panetolikos 700 k 78 21 1626 6,50 44 58 12 Fotis Ioannidis Levadiakos 240 k 70 19 593 6,50 32 57 13 Argyris Kampetsis Panathinaikos 340 k 75 20 750 6,50 46 56 14 Panagiotis Liagas Levadiakos 300 k 73 19 649 6,50 32 56 15 Felipe Ferreyra Ofi 300 k 73 21 874 6,50 36 56 16 Zisis Karachalios Levadiakos 360 k 77 23 1347 6,50 32 55 17 Admir Bajrovic Panetolikos 320 k 76 23 956 6,50 44 53 18 Spyros Natsos Atromitos 280 k 73 21 412 6,50 54 53 19 Dimitris Meliopoulos Xanthi 360 k 76 19 472 6,50 38 53 20 Goncalo Rodrigues Panetolikos 600 k 75 22 672 6,50 44 51 21 Alexandros Katranis Atromitos 700 k 78 21 719 6,50 54 50
  18. I will in time. The championships are starting.
  19. Ok me neither...gun to the head: maybe Tomas Esteves atm. And of course i invite everybody for this one
  20. Do u already have a contender for this season?
  21. Im in the same situation but im keeping him for now. He played 90 mins in the first game. If he gets hype...u know the sm treatmet (3 raises per year lol)
  22. Yep problably and Daiki Sugioka also
  23. It wasnt expected a -2 for Marcelo...Oblak it kinda was
×
×
  • Create New...