Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
klorway

All of My Worlds

Recommended Posts

THE CONTINENTAL MIXER - 370265 - SEASON 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - Changchun Yatai(Lukas Eggen) - CH/PR

Division 3 - FC Tokyo(Harvey Taylor) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Beijing Guoan(Graham Bush) - PR

Division 3 - Yokohama F. Marinos(Jim Garvock) - Ply Winner

Division 4 - Melbourne Victory(Samir Badrani) - RU/PR

Division 5 - Jeju United(Renato Villa) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Pohang Steelers(Thomas Kenny) - RU/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE AMERICAN DREAM - 370272 - SEASON 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - Club Olimpia(White Hawk) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Necaxa(Harvey Taylor) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Seattle Sounders(Iain Reeves) - PR

Division 3 - Gimnasia de Jujuy(Paolo Muska) - Ply Winner

Division 4 - Atlanta United(Dean Jackson) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Vancouver Whitecaps(Jim Garvock) - RU/PR

Division 5 - Colombus Crew(The Mask) - CH/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

CLIMBING TO THE SUMMIT - 363701 - SEASON 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - Sagan Tosu(Al Phe) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Kaizer Chiefs(Deek Mills) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Deportivo Saprissa(Nikri Bedes) - PR

Division 4 - Chicago Fire(Dean Lord) - CH/PR

Division 4 - D.C. United(David Lee) - RU/PR

Division 4 - The Strongest(Graham Rustill) - PR

Division 5 - Fortaleza EC(Martin Burke) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Club Puebla(Jim Garvock) - RU/PR

Division 5 - Raja Casablanca(Graham Bush) - Ply Winner

Division 5 - Colorado Rapids(Conny Johnsson) - Ply

Division 5 - Deportivo Tachira(Dean Jackson) - Ply

Division 5 - Atletico Bucaramanga(Jose Mourinho) - Ply

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

GARVOCK'S CURRENT 100 BEST - 64572 - SEASON 18

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Barcelona(Muhamamd Azad) - CH

Division 1 - Newcastle United(Nuno Piteira) - RU

Division 2 - Celtic(Ian Fraser) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Parma(Jan Hedberg) - CH/PR

Division 3 - VfB Stuttgart(Russell Evora) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Bolton Wanderers(Ian Anderson) - PR

Division 4 - Dinamo Bucuresti(Greg Otto) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Panathinaikos(Chris Docherty) - RU/PR

Division 4 - Rubin Kazan(Steve Morris) - PR

Division 4 - AZ Alkmaar(Iain Reeves) - Ply

Division 4 - RC Lens(David Lee) - Ply

Division 4 - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv(Bob Fairchild) - Ply Winner

Division 5 - Lech Poznan(Przemysl Lerka) - CH

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

START SMALL GET BIG - 364650 - SEASON 3

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - Valletta(John Carter) - CH/PR

Division 4 - HJK(Jim Garvock) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjaroar(Chris Docherty) - CH/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

PLANETARY DOMINATION - 384471 - SEASON 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Barcelona(Jim Garvock) - CH

Division 1 - Manchester City(Heath Brown) - RU

Division 1 - Racing Club(Cas Cas) - REL

Division 2 - Real Madrid(Kevin McGarry) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Atletico Madrid(Dan Xander) - RU/PR

Division 2 - Chelsea(Scott Lafferty) - PR

Division 2 - Paris Saint-Germain(David Garvock) - PR

Division 3 - Liverpool(Jan Hedberg) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Bayern Munchen(J R) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Arsenal(Craig Robertson) - PR

Division 3 - AS Monaco(Ian Anderson) - PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KLORWAY MARATHON CHALLENGE - 365380 - SEASON 3

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 5 - Atletico Paranaense(David Garvock) - CH

Division 5 - Atlas(Steve Morris) - RU/PR

Division 5 - Atletico Nacional(Deek Mills) - PR

Division 5 - SC Internacional(Dean Lord) - Ply

Division 5 - Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz(Chris Mackenzie) - Ply

Tigres UANL(Harvey Taylor) - Ply

Atletico Mineiro(Jim Garvock) - Ply Winner

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KLORWAY DOMESTIC LEAGUE - 368701 - SEASON 3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Blackburn Rovers(David Ferguson) - CH

Division 1 - Notts County(Jim Garvock) - RU

Division 3 - Liverpool(Deek Mills) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Manchester United(Martin Burke) - RU/Ply Winner

Division 3 - Rangers(Guy Kirkpatrick) - Ply

Division 4 - Manchester City(Dean Jackson) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Arsenal(Sir Alex Ferguson) - RU/Ply Winner

Division 5 - Chelsea(John Male) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Tottenham Hotspur(Mike Walling) - RU/Ply Winner

Division 5 - Southampton(Barry Redknapp) - Ply

Division 5 - West Bromwich Albion(Frank Deeming) - Ply

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LET'S GO PITCHSIDE - 380213 - SEASON 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Yokohama F. Marinos(Daniel Achim) - CH

Division 1 - Sydney FC(White Hawk) - RU

Division 2 - Jeju United(Carlos Sousa) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Shandong Luneng(Tommy Smith) - RU/PR

Division 2 - Petrojet(Canari Landais) - PR

Division 3 - FAR Rabat(Tom McCamlie) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Jomo Cosmos(Torstein Norevik) - PR

Division 4 - Western Sydney Wanderers(Adam) - CH/PR

Division 4 - FC Tokyo(Alan De) - RU/PR

Division 4 - Cotonsport(Edward Dean Coleman) - PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LOWER EUROPEAN PYRAMID 1 - 388152 - SEASON 1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - IFK Norrkoping(Rasta Man) - CH/PR

Division 3 - FC Sochaux-Montbeliard(Jenny Solros) - RU/PR

Division 3 - FC Aruca(Deek Mills) - PR

Division 3 - Valerenga IF(Allan McGonagle - PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LOWER EUROPEAN PYRAMID 2 - 388154 - SEASON 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - Jagiellonia Bialystok(Lukas Eggen) - CH/PR

Division 3 - NK Osijek(Scott Lafferty) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Sivasspor(Martin Burke) - PR

Division 3 - Hibernian(John Brownlie) - PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LOWER EUROPEAN PYRAMID 3 - 388156 - SEASON 1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - PEC Zwolle(Christian Schweitz) - CH/PR

Division 3 - NAC Breda(Henk Fraser) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Hull City(Jim Garvock) - PR

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LOWER EUROPEAN PYRAMID 4 - 388159 - SEASON 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 3 - Banik Ostrava(Samir Badrani) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Maccabi Netanya(Chris Mackenzie) - RU/PR

Division 3 - FK Cukaricki(Daniel Achim) - PR

Division 3 - Lausanne-Sport(Craig Robdertson) - PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BEST OF EUROPE - 372326 - SEASON 3

------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - SSC Napoli(Raffaello Mascetti) - CH

Division 1 - Celtic(Manuel Marcato) - RU

Division 2 - Manchester City(Carl H) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Atletico Madrid(Sir Alex Ferguson) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Bayern Munchen(Carlos Mendonca) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Juventus(Jim Garvock) - PR

Division 3 - Liverpool(Ashley Chandler) - PR

Division 4 - Barcelona(Jan Hedberg) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Manchester United(Moonesamy Revathen) - RU/PR

Division 4 - Galatasaray SK(Ian Anderson) - PR

Division 5 - Ajax(Bob Fairchild) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Shakhtar Donetsk(Phil Clark) - RU/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

EVERYONE HAS MONEY - 377022 - SEASON 3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Manchester United(David Garvock) - CH

Division 1 - Tottenham Hotspur(Heath Brown) - RU/PR

Division 1 Chelsea(Jose Mourinho) - REL

Division 1 - Newcastle United(Paulo Morais) - REL

Division 1 - Aberdeen(Danny Van Hecke) - REL

Division 2 - West Ham United(Tharanidharan) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Hibernian(ChrisWho Smitty) - RU/PR

Division 2 - AFC Bournemouth(John Carter) - PR

Division 2 - Brighton & Hove Albion(Dave .) - REL

Division 2 - Watford(Frank Castle) - REL

Division 3 - Burnley(Ben Patchett) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Stoke City(Mark McKinlay) - PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

LITTLE BRITTAIN - 380237 - SEASON 2

----------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Carlisle United(Chris Mackenzie) - CH

Division 1 - Coventry City(Rob Knight) - RU

Division 2 - Sunderland(Kostas Labrinos) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Reading(Joe Brown) - CH/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

KLORWAY MINI BRITISH - 362467 - SEASON 4

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Wolverhampton Wanderers(Pai Natal) - CH

Division 1 - Falkirk(Deek Mills) - RU

Division 2 - Newcastle United(Ricardo Silva) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Arsenal(Craig Robertson) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Tottenham Hotspur(Rasta Man) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Manchester United(Brendan O) - CH/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

BLACKSTAR - 371683 - SEASON 3

-------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Oxford United(Cas Cas) - CH

Division 1 - Derby County(Jenny Solros) - RU

Division 1 - Wycombe Wanderers(ChrisWho Smitty) - REL

Division 2 - Swansea City(Mats Bergersen) - CH/PR

Division 2 - AFC Bournemouth(Bob Jim) - RU/PR

Division 2 - Brentford(Torstein Norevik) - PR

Division 2 - Birmingham City(Sir Alex Ferguson) - Ply Winner

Division 3 - Liverpool(Scott Lafferty) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Manchester United(Jim Garvock) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Everton(James Bass) - PR

Division 3 - Barnsley(John Latham) - Ply Winner

Division 3 - Burton Albion(Son of Pluto) - Ply

Division 4 - Manchester City(Ashley Murtagh) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Leicester City(Gatta Rossa) - RU/PR

Division 4 - Arsenal(Lasse Kardell) - PR

Division 4 - Tottenham Hotspur(David Macmillan) - Ply

Division 4 - Nottingham Forest(Conny Johnsson) - Ply

Division 4 - Bristol Rovers(Carlos Sousa) - REL

Division 5 - Celtic(Paolo Muska) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Brighton & Hove Albion(Mr Nutz) - RU/PR

Division 5 - Fulham(Terry Joyce) - Ply

Division 5 West Ham United(Anders Dahlby) - Ply Winner

Division 5 - Watford(Darren Withers) - Ply

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE DIAMOND LEAGUE - 391422 - SEASON 1

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Wolverhampton Wanderers(Paul McPherson) - CH

Division 1 - Crystal Palace(Gerry Tufflips) - RU

Division 2 - Everton(Nikri Bedes) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Liverpool(Gokul Fergi) - RU/PR

Division 2 - Arsenal(Matt Crossley) - PR

Division 2 - Manchester United(Carlos Mendonca) - PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ONLY ONE SHALL PASS - 381677 - SEASON 2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - CFR Cluj(Graham Rustill) - CH

Division 1 - Everton(Jim Garvock) - RU

Division 2 - FK Partizan(Bojan Topic) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Tottenham Hotspur(Dean Lord) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Bayern Munchen(Carlos Mendonca) - CH/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE ATLANTIC EXPERIENCE - 372457 - SEASON 3

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - FC Porto(Carlos Mendonca) - CH

Division 1 - Celtic(Jim Garvock) - RU

Division 2 - Vitesse(Jose Alves) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Dundee United(Allan Macintyre) - RU/PR

Division 2 - FC Twente(Iain Reeves) - Ply

Division 2 - Rangers(Neil Lennon) - Ply Winner

Division 3 Viking FK(Daniel Achim) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Sparta Rotterdam(Tommy Smith) - RU/PR

Division 3 - VVV - Venlo(Paolo Muska) - PR

Division 5 - Queen of The South(Jackie Stwewart) - CH/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

ALL BRITISH CHAMPIONSHIP - 41864 - SEASON 22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 1 - Newcastle United(David Garvock) - CH

Division 1 - Inverness CT(Deek Mills) - RU

Division 1 - Blackburn Rovers(Russell Evora) - REL

Division 2 - Chelsea(Dan Xander) - CH/PR

Division 2 - Wolverhampton Wanderers(Kostas Labrinos) - RU/PR

Division 2 - Everton(Lewis Bradshaw) - Ply Winner

Division 2 - Shorpe United(Andrew Achilleos) - Ply

Division 2 - West Ham United(Martin Field) - Ply

Division 2 - Hibernian(Ali Maqsib) - Ply

Division 3 - Doncaster Rovers(Ammro H) - CH/PR

Division 3 - Barnsley(Pablo Suarez) - RU/PR

Division 3 - Greenock Morton(Gary Rowett) - Ply Winner

Division 3 - Rangers(Glen Maney) - Ply

Division 4 - Dundee(Scott Hood) - CH/PR

Division 4 - Ayr United(Paul McKerracher) - RU/PR

Division 4 - Stirling Albion(Allan Was Here) - Ply Winner

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE IMPOSSIBLE SCOTTISH CHALLENGE - 382583 - SEASON 2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Division 4 - Alloa Athletic(Torstein Norevik) - CH/PR

Division 5 - Hibernian(Mahatma Gandhi) - CH/PR

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×