Jump to content
TMCosta

TMCosta X Files

Recommended Posts

12 hours ago, TMCosta said:

The Best (TOP50) 25/01/2019

  Name Club  
1 Takehiro Tomiyasu Sint-Truidense 80
2 Aleksandr Maksimenko Spartak 78
3 Jayden Bogle Derby 77
4 Andreas Skov Olsen Nordsjaelland 77
5 Jonatan Lucca Belenenses 77
6 Dusan Markovic FK Rad 76
7 Ioannis Bouzoukis Panathinaikos 76
8 Kye Rowles Central Coast Mariners 76
9 Dogukan Sinik Antalyaspor 76
10 Zarija Lambulic Proleter 76
11 Luca Meisl Poelten 76
12 Sarpeet Singh Wellington Phoenix 75
13 Lazar Randjelovic Radnicki Nis 75
14 Lewis Ferguson Aberdeen 75
15 Keanu Baccus Western Sydney W. 75
16 Loum N'Diaye Moreirense 75
17 Silas Gnaka Eupen 75
18 Sebastiaan Bornauw Anderlecht 74
19 Denis Dragus Viitorul 74
20 Aleksandar Djordjevic Cukaricki 74
21 Aaron Mcgowan Hamilton 74
22 Liam Kelly Livingston 74
23 Jason Kerr St. Johnstone 74
24 Vladyslav Vakula Mariupol 74
25 Frantzdy Pierrot Royal Excel Mouscron 74
26 Toni Domgjoni Zuerich 74
27 Julio Cesar Nacional 74
28 Yarden Shua Bnei Yehuda 73
29 Bum-Keun Song Jeonbuk Motors 73
30 Connor O'Toole Brisbane Roar 73
31 Leo Jardim Rio Ave 73
32 Mateusz Lis Wisla Krakow 73
33 Daiki Hashioka Urawa Red Diamonds 73
34 Craig Halkett Livingston 73
35 Benjamim Van Durmen Royal Excel Mouscron 73
36 Alexis Saelemaekers Anderlecht 73
37 Bradley de Nooijer Viitorul 72
38 Vladyslav Dubinchak Arsenal Kyiv 72
39 Bastien Toma Sion 72
40 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 72
41 Stephen Odey Zuerich 72
42 Mickel Miller Hamilton 72
43 Moussa Djenepo Standard Liege 72
44 Joe Rodon Swansea 72
45 Darius Olaru Gaz Metan 71
46 Falaye Sacko V. Guimarães 71
47 Marko Ilic Vozdovac 71
48 Ryan Porteous Hibernian 71
49 Davor Nedeljkovic  Dinamo Vranje 71
50 Greg Taylor Kilmarnock 71

Great work!!!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  HOLLAND 29-01-2019    
  Name Club    
1 Glenn Bijl Emmen 78 +7
2 Keziah Veendorp Emmen 77 +5
3 Justin Bijlow Feyenoord 76 +7
5 Diego Palacios Willem II 74 +4
6 Herve Matthys Excelsior 73 +5
7 Deyovaisio Zeefuik Groningen 72 +4
9 Noussair Mazraoui Ajax 71 +8
10 Tim Handwerker Groningen 70 +2
11 Jay-Roy Grot VVV Venlo 69 +2
12 Michel Vlap Heerenveen 69 +5
13 Dan Crowley Willem II 68 +4
14 Andrija Novakovic F. Sittard 68 +4
15 Myron Boadu AZ Alkmaar 68 +6
16 Tyrell Malacia Feyenoord 67 +5
17 Ludovit Reis Groningen 67 +4
18 Sherel Floranus Heerenveen 67 +4
19 Pablo Rosario PSV 67 +8
20 Sepp Van den Bergh Zwolle 66 +2
21 Zian Fleming Zwolle 66 +5
22 Alessandro Ciranni F. Sittard 66 +2
23 Lisandro Semedo F. Sittard 65 +3
24 Kenneth Paal Zwolle 65 +4
25 Denis Genreau Zwolle 64 +8
26 Gustavo Hamer Zwolle 63 +5
27 Marcus Edwards Excelsior 62 +3
28 Jurich Carolina NAC 61 +3
29 Danilho Doekhi Vitesse 61 +3
30 Donyell Malen PSV 58 +4
31 Clint Essers F. Sittard 58 +3
32 Mikael Anderson Excelsior 57 +3
33 Tom Van de Looi Groningen 57 +2
34 Carel Eiting Ajax 57 +3
35 Daan Klomp NAC 57 +3
36 Dogucan Haspolat Excelsior 57 +3
37 Dylan Vente Feyenoord 56 +4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  PORTUGAL 29-01-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
2M MAX
SM Rat
78MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
450MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Julio Cesar Nacional 80 k 70 23 1440 6,88 54 75
2 Leo Jardim Rio Ave 360 k 77 23 1710 6,68 64 73
3 Loum N'Diaye Moreirense 800 k 77 22 1481 7,15 70 72
4 Jonatan Lucca Belenenses 200 k 73 24 1367 6,62 68 71
5 Falaye Sacko V. Guimarães 280 k 75 23 1260 6,93 72 70
6 Bruno Lamas Santa Clara 280 k 75 24 1431 6,80 62 70
7 Gonçalo Cardoso Boavista 300 k 73 18 967 6,49 50 68
8 Mama Balde D. Aves 360 k 77 23 1249 7,21 52 67
9 Tiago Sá Braga 400 k 78 24 1350 6,55 76 66
10 Sergio Pena Tondela 400 k 78 23 1317 6,82 56 66
11 Wilson Manafa Portimonense 400 k 78 24 1306 6,78 66 65
12 João Witi Nacional 700 k 78 22 1343 6,67 54 63
13 Diogo Rochinha Boavista 400 k 78 23 1242 6,62 50 62
14 Toni Borevkovic Rio Ave 800 k 78 21 1118 6,64 64 62
15 Heriberto Tavares Moreirense 1,2 M 78 21 1294 6,48 70 62
16 Bruno Tabata Portimonense 800 k 78 21 997 6,63 66 60
17 Gedson Fernandes Benfica 2 M 78 19 954 6,64 78 60
18 Ivanildo Fernandes Moreirense 1 M 78 22 1069 6,68 70 59
19 Airton Gabrielzinho Rio Ave 500 k 75 22 834 6,48 64 59
20 Diga Almeida Feirense 320 k 74 20 541 6,54 48 59
21 Wenderson Galeno Rio Ave 1,2 M 78 21 1310 7,29 64 58
22 Diogo Leite FC Porto 700 k 76 20 270 7,16 80 57
23 Miguel Luís Sporting 500 k 77 19 300 6,79 74 57
24 Jovane Cabral Sporting 700 k 76 20 457 6,71 74 57
25 Joao Felix Benfica 1,8 M 77 19 410 6,80 78 54
26 Gelson Dala Rio Ave 1,4M 78 22 669 6,69 64 50
27 Jorge Fernandes Tondela 1 M 78 21 526 6,45 56 48

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  SLOVAKIA 31-01-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500M
WS League Pos.  
1 Enis Fazlagikj Zilina 240 k 70 18 1315 6,50 56 78
2 Christian Herc DAC 360 k 76 20 1585 6,50 58 78
3 Dominik Greif Slovan Bratislava 360 k 75 21 1440 6,50 60 74
4 Lubomir Satka DAC 320 k 76 23 1468 6,50 58 71
5 Jose Carrillo Zemplín Michalovce 240 k 74 23 1463 6,50 48 71
6 Denis Ventura Sered 320 k 76 23 1472 6,50 52 71
7 Achraf El Mahdioui Trencin 380 k 77 22 1440 6,50 44 69
8 Izzy Tandir Ruzomberok 160 k 72 23 1096 6,50 54 69
9 Martin Sulek Trencin 400 k 75 21 1254 6,50 44 68
10 Erik Otrisal Senica 200 k 70 22 1083 6,50 40 68
11 Sadam Sulley Zemplín Michalovce 340 k 73 22 874 6,50 48 62
12 Martin Kralik Zilina 240 k 74 23 785 6,50 56 60
13 Michal Tomic Zilina 300 k 73 19 447 6,50 56 60
14 Dominik Kruzliak Ruzomberok 360 k 76 22 721 6,50 54 59

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  SLOVENIA 31-01-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
76MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500M
WS League Pos.  
1 Matteo Tomicek Gorica 240 k 73 22 1620 6,50 48 75
2 Bede Osuji Gorica 340 k 76 23 1618 6,50 48 73
3 Ivan Kontek Aluminij 240 k 73 22 1344 6,50 56 72
4 Dominik Radic Rudar 300 k 74 22 1393 6,50 46 71
5 Erik Gliha Aluminij 380 k 77 21 1385 6,50 56 71
6 Andrija Filipovic Gorica 360 k 74 21 1211 6,50 48 70
7 Jan Andresajic Celje 240 k 74 23 1350 6,50 52 70
8 Nemanja Jaksic Aluminij 320 k 76 23 1396 6,50 56 70
9 David Hrubik Rudar 140 k 70 21 1052 6,50 46 69
10 Robert Pusaver Rudar 320 k 76 23 1440 6,50 46 69
11 Jan Mlakar Maribor 500 k 74 20 1086 6,50 60 69
12 Janez Pisek Celje 600 k 78 20 1375 6,50 52 69
13 Milan Ristovski Krsko 240 k 70 20 1039 6,50 42 69
14 Dusan Stojinovic Celje 300 k 73 18 871 6,50 52 69
15 Lovro Cvek Celje 240 k 74 23 1229 6,50 52 68
16 Ivan Vasiljevic Rudar 300 k 73 20 1020 6,50 46 67
17 Amadej Brecl Celje 380 k 77 21 938 6,50 52 63
18 Adis Hodzic Gorica 300 k 73 20 647 6,50 48 61
19 Semir Smajlagic Gorica 240 k 70 20 530 6,50 48 61
20 Shamar Nicholson Domzale 320 k 75 21 618 6,50 54 59
21 Kristjan Arh Cesen Triglav 340 k 76 21 681 6,50 44 58
22 Dario Vizinger Celje 360 k 76 20 518 6,50 52 58

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Facundo Ferreyra (Benfica → Espanyol) Loan

https://www.todomercadoweb.es/primer-plano/oficial-rcd-espanyol-llega-cedido-ferreyra-hasta-2020-280563

Alfa Semedo (Benfica → Espanyol) Loan

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241389

Alberto Bueno (FC Porto → Boavista) Free

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241440

Nicolas Castillo (Benfica → Club America) 10M

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241441

Lawrence Ofori (Leixões → Feirense) Loan

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241436

Ibrahima Camara (Braga → Moreirense)

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241431

Yevhenii Serdiuk (Fatima → Boavista)

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241442

Tiago Djalo (Sporting → Milan) 0,5 M

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241391

Carlos (Atletico MG → Rio Ave)

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241375

Messias Rodrigues (America MG → Rio Ave) Loan

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241375

Ahmed Said (Hajduk Split → Rio Ave)

http://www.zerozero.pt/news.php?id=241375

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  PORTUGAL 06-02-2019    
  Name Club    
1 Julio Cesar Nacional 75 +10
2 Leo Jardim Rio Ave 73 +5
3 Mamadou Loum Moreirense 72 +5
4 Jonatan Lucca Belenenses 71 +7
5 Falaye Sacko V. Guimarães 70 +7
6 Bruno Lamas Santa Clara 70 +5
7 Gonçalo Cardoso Boavista 68 +5
8 Mama Balde D. Aves 67 +5
9 Tiago Sá Braga 66 +5
10 Sergio Pena Tondela 66 +4
11 Wilson Manafa Portimonense 65 +4
12 João Witi Nacional 63 +2
13 Diogo Rochinha Boavista 62 +4
14 Toni Borevkovic Rio Ave 62 +4
15 Heriberto Tavares Moreirense 62 +4
16 Bruno Tabata Portimonense 60 +4
17 Gedson Fernandes Benfica 60 +7
18 Ivanildo Fernandes Moreirense 59 +4
19 Airton Gabrielzinho Rio Ave 59 +5
20 Diga Almeida Feirense 59 +2
21 Wenderson Galeno Rio Ave 58 +5
22 Diogo Leite FC Porto 57 +6
23 Miguel Luís Sporting 57 +3
24 Jovane Cabral Sporting 57 +6
25 Joao Felix Benfica 54 +5
26 Gelson Dala Rio Ave 50 +4
27 Jorge Fernandes Tondela 48 +4

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  TURKEY 07-02-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500 MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Dogukan Sinik Antalyaspor 240 k 70 19 1309 6,57 68 76
2 Huseyin Turkmen Trabzonspor 200 k 67 21 756 7,00 72 71
3 Merih Demiral Alanyaspor 1 M 78 20 1411 7,19 62 68
4 Braian Samudio Rizespor 360 k 77 23 1286 7,14 52 66
5 Okan Kocuk Bursaspor 320 k 76 23 1080 6,52 60 63
6 Sincere Seth Yeni Malatyaspor 300 k 73 20 450 6,94 74 62
7 Ugurcan Cakir Trabzonspor 380 k 76 22 720 6,94 72 62
8 Guven Yalcin Besiktas 240 k 70 20 462 6,46 76 61
9 Burak Kapacak Bursaspor 340 k 75 19 616 6,52 60 61

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  UKRAINE 07-02-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500 MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Vladyslav Vakula Illichivets 200 k 68 19 1063 6,50 48 74
2 Vladyslav Dubinchak Arsenal Kyiv 340 k 75 20 1436 6,50 38 72
3 Vitaliy Mykolenko Dynamo Kyiv 340 k 75 19 946 6,50 58 68
4 Andriy Dombrovskyi Arsenal Kyiv 320 k 76 23 1354 6,50 38 67
5 Lucas Taylor FC Lviv 360 k 77 23 1301 6,50 46 65
6 Luiz Felipe Zorya 220 k 70 21 720 6,50 54 63
7 Pimenta Martha FC Lviv 220 k 73 21 848 6,50 46 63
8 Rafael Sabino FC Lviv 220 k 73 22 920 6,50 46 63
9 Pedro Fernando Shakhtar Donetsk 240 k 70 19 467 6,50 60 63
10 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok Illichivets 600 k 77 21 1035 6,50 48 62
11 Bogdan Lednev Zorya 300 k 73 20 631 6,50 54 62
12 Mikola Musolitin Chornomorets Odessa 360 k 76 20 779 6,50 40 61
13 Yuri Romanyuk Chornomorets Odessa 340 k 75 21 810 6,50 40 60
14 Stefan Jevtoski Arsenal Kyiv 340 k 76 21 802 6,50 38 60
15 Bogdan Mykhaylichenko Zorya 600 k 78 21 883 6,50 54 59

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  SWITZERLAND 08-02-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
2M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500 MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Toni Domgjoni Zuerich 360 k 76 20 1405 6,50 52 72
2 Bastien Toma Sion 360 k 76 19 1204 6,50 48 70
3 Majeed Ashimeru St. Gallen 600 k 77 21 1426 6,50 54 69
4 Stephen Odey Zuerich 700 k 76 21 1389 6,50 52 68
5 Dereck Kutesa St. Gallen 600 k 77 21 1275 6,50 54 66
6 Ruben Vargas Luzern 360 k 76 20 910 6,50 50 64
7 Noah Okafor Basel 300 k 73 18 572 6,50 58 63
8 Idriz Voca Luzern 700 k 78 21 1257 6,50 50 63
9 Arbenit Xhemajli Neuchatel Xamax 240 k 70 20 725 6,50 42 62
10 Miguel Rodrigues Thun 260 k 73 22 810 6,50 56 61
11 Jean-Pierre Rhyner Grasshopper 500 k 77 22 1107 6,50 44 61
12 Charles Pickel Neuchatel Xamax 600 k 78 21 1104 6,50 42 60
13 Aimery Pinga Grasshopper 500 k 78 21 1052 6,50 44 60
14 Yassin Fortune Sion 240 k 70 20 505 6,50 48 60
15 Aleksandar Cvetkovic Grasshopper 360 k 77 23 1036 6,50 44 59
16 Silvan Sidler Luzern 340 k 75 20 543 6,50 50 58
17 Julien Ngoy Grasshopper 600 k 75 21 677 6,50 44 56
18 Axel Bakayoko St. Gallen 1,4 M 78 21 894 6,50 54 54

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
11 minutes ago, TMCosta said:
  SWITZERLAND 08-02-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
2M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500 MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Toni Domgjoni Zuerich 360 k 76 20 1405 6,50 52 72
2 Bastien Toma Sion 360 k 76 19 1204 6,50 48 70
3 Majeed Ashimeru St. Gallen 600 k 77 21 1426 6,50 54 69
4 Stephen Odey Zuerich 700 k 76 21 1389 6,50 52 68
5 Dereck Kutesa St. Gallen 600 k 77 21 1275 6,50 54 66
6 Ruben Vargas Luzern 360 k 76 20 910 6,50 50 64
7 Noah Okafor Basel 300 k 73 18 572 6,50 58 63
8 Idriz Voca Luzern 700 k 78 21 1257 6,50 50 63
9 Arbenit Xhemajli Neuchatel Xamax 240 k 70 20 725 6,50 42 62
10 Miguel Rodrigues Thun 260 k 73 22 810 6,50 56 61
11 Jean-Pierre Rhyner Grasshopper 500 k 77 22 1107 6,50 44 61
12 Charles Pickel Neuchatel Xamax 600 k 78 21 1104 6,50 42 60
13 Aimery Pinga Grasshopper 500 k 78 21 1052 6,50 44 60
14 Yassin Fortune Sion 240 k 70 20 505 6,50 48 60
15 Aleksandar Cvetkovic Grasshopper 360 k 77 23 1036 6,50 44 59
16 Silvan Sidler Luzern 340 k 75 20 543 6,50 50 58
17 Julien Ngoy Grasshopper 600 k 75 21 677 6,50 44 56
18 Axel Bakayoko St. Gallen 1,4 M 78 21 894 6,50 54 54

Great work!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  AUSTRIA 11-02-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500 MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Luca Meisl Poelten 360 k 76 19 1419 6,50 56 76
2 Alexander Schlager Lask Linz 380 k 77 23 1620 6,50 58 73
3 Sandro Ingolitsch Poelten 600 k 78 21 1382 6,50 56 68
4 Wilhelm Vorsager Admira 340 k 76 21 1227 6,50 38 67
5 Manuel Haas Poelten 500 k 77 22 1134 6,50 56 64
6 Paulo Igor Austria Wien 1 M 78 21 1306 6,50 52 63
7 Youba Diarra Hartberg 400 k 77 20 887 6,50 48 63
8 Emanuel Aiwu Admira 240 k 70 18 548 6,50 38 62
9 Zakaria Sanogo Hartberg 380 k 75 22 942 6,50 48 62
10 Lukas Malicsek Admira 240 k 70 19 594 6,50 38 62
11 Emir Karic Altach 340 k 76 21 894 6,50 40 61
12 Mert Muldur Rapid Wien 600 k 78 19 921 6,50 46 61
13 Milos Spasic Admira 200 k 70 21 472 6,50 38 58
14 Markus Maier Admira 360 k 77 23 809 6,50 38 55
15 Julius Ertlthaler Mattersburg 360 k 76 21 475 6,50 44 55
16 Enock Mwepu Salzburg 1 M 78 21 552 6,50 60 51

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  COLOMBIA 14-02-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min WS League Pos.  
1 Kevin Viveros America de Cali 240 k 70 18 345 6,50 52 82
2 Andres Amaya Atletico Huila 400 k 73 17 360 6,50 32 80
3 Jhon Arias Patriotas Boyaca 180 k 70 21 330 6,50 34 75
4 Richard Renteria Deportivo Cali 340 k 76 22 360 6,50 42 73
5 Neyder Moreno Envigado 300 k 75 22 360 6,50 38 73
6 Yhormar Hurtado Alianza Petrolera 380 k 77 22 360 6,50 36 71
7 Neider Barona La Equidad 160 k 70 21 239 6,50 44 69
8 Geovanni Banguera Ind. Santa Fe 280 k 75 23 360 6,50 22 69
9 Israel Alba Patriotas Boyaca 200 k 73 23 306 6,50 34 69
10 Fabian Mosquera Jaguares de Cordoba 320 k 76 23 314 6,50 46 69
11 Santiago Ruiz Envigado 280 k 73 22 270 6,50 38 67
12 Jeison Quinones Atletico Bucaramanga 300 k 74 21 260 6,50 30 66
13 Sebastian Guzman Once Caldas 140 k 70 21 180 6,50 50 66
14 Alvaro Angulo Rionegro Aguilas 340 k 75 21 270 6,50 28 65
15 Alvaro Montero Deportes Tolima 320 k 76 23 270 6,50 48 65
16 Oscar Bernal La Equidad 360 k 76 23 270 6,50 44 65
17 Andres Perea Atletico Nacional 240 k 70 18 90 6,50 54 62
18 Jesus Rivas Rionegro Aguilas 160 k 70 21 166 6,50 28 61
19 Ronaldo Ariza Alianza Petrolera 340 k 75 21 205 6,50 36 61
20 Marcelino Carreazo Once Caldas 240 k 70 19 85 6,50 50 60
21 Jose Ortiz Deportivo Pasto 240 k 70 20 145 6,50 24 59
22 Juan Ramirez Atletico Nacional 500 k 77 21 178 6,50 54 59
23 Andres Sarmiento Atletico Nacional 180 k 70 21 61 6,50 54 57
24 Yeison Guzman Envigado 340 k 75 20 118 6,50 38 56
25 Nicolas Gil Ind. Santa Fe 280 k 73 21 136 6,50 22 55
26 David Camacho La Equidad 200 k 70 21 55 6,50 44 55
27 Miguel Nazarit Once Caldas 400 k 77 20 90 6,50 50 54
28 Jaminton Campaz Deportes Tolima 300 k 73 18 14 6,50 48 54
29 Mender Garcia Once Caldas 280 k 72 20 26 6,50 50 53
30 Julian Millan Patriotas Boyaca 240 k 70 20 44 6,50 34 53
31 Jean Carlos Pestana Atletico Huila 180 k 70 21 21 6,50 32 51
32 Stiven Renteria Jaguares de Cordoba 240 k 73 21 29 6,50 46 50
33 Edwin Torres Alianza Petrolera 280 k 73 21 30 6,50 36 49
34 Johan Caballero Atletico Bucaramanga 340 k 75 20 36 6,50 30 49

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  CHAMPIONSHIP 14-02-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
2M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
600 MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Max Aarons Norwich 600 k 78 19 2405 6,87 38 69
2 Joe Rodon Swansea 360 k 70 21 2001 7,06 18 68
3 Connor Roberts Swansea 360 k 77 23 2713 6,91 18 67
4 Jayden Bogle Derby 600 k 78 18 2190 6,78 28 67
5 Cedric Kipre Wigan 600 k 76 22 2765 6,67 4 65
6 Ezri Konsa Brentford 800 k 77 20 2610 6,66 12 65
7 Joe Lumley QPR 200 k 73 23 2430 6,60 6 65
8 Matt Grimes Swansea 360 k 77 23 2470 6,94 18 64
9 Bailey Peacock-Farrell Leeds 1 M 75 22 2430 6,60 40 64
10 Reece James Wigan 2 M 78 19 2802 7,01 4 64
11 Todd Cantwell Norwich 300 k 73 20 1442 6,69 38 63
12 Jamal Lewis Norwich 1,2 M 78 21 2488 6,69 38 61
13 Ebere Eze QPR 1 M 78 20 2466 6,78 6 61
14 Zak Vyner Rotherham 340 k 73 21 2043 6,48 0 60
15 Andy Rinomhota Reading 140 k 65 21 1396 6,71 0 59
16 Cameron Dawson Sheffield W. 280 k 75 23 2070 6,50 10 59
17 Daniel Batty Hull 280 k 70 21 1358 6,53 20 59
18 Jordan Storey Preston 260 k 70 21 1225 6,93 16 59
19 Trevoh Chalobah Ipswich 2 M 78 19 2456 6,76 0 59
20 Jordan Thorniley Sheffield W. 360 k 73 22 1429 6,70 10 56
21 Flynn Downes Ipswich 300 k 73 20 1387 6,41 0 55
22 Matthew Penney Sheffield W. 320 k 70 21 1081 6,47 10 54
23 Lewis Travis Blackburn 300 k 70 21 768 6,61 14 53
24 Ashley Baker Sheffield W. 240 k 70 22 959 6,68 10 52
25 Ben Godfrey Norwich 700 k 77 21 1129 6,67 38 52
26 Tom Edwards Stoke 360 k 76 20 985 6,55 8 52
27 Lukas Nmecha Preston 1 M 78 20 1469 6,51 16 51
28 Jack Clarke Leeds 1,4 M 75 18 670 6,64 40 51
29 Daniel James Swansea 1 M 78 21 1375 6,75 18 51
30 Ryan Nyambe Blackburn 1 M 78 21 1560 6,49 14 49
31 Omar Richards Reading 360 k 76 20 632 6,63 0 48

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

UNBORN PLAYERS 15/02/2019

TOP 50 with more minutes

  Name Club Age Mins
1 Assaf Tzur Hapoel Raanana 20 1710
2 Luka Janzekovic Aluminij 21 1710
3 Dejan Petrovic Aluminij 21 1687
4 Ismaila Soro Bnei Yehuda 20 1620
5 Adam Cerin Domzale 19 1574
6 Idan Nachmias Ironi Kyriat Shmona 21 1501
7 David Tijanic Triglav 21 1442
8 Martin Jedlicka DAC 21 1440
9 Glib Grachov Chornomorets Odessa 21 1408
10 Muhamad Awad Maccabi Haifa 21 1364
11 Robert Bozenik Zilina 19 1360
12 Samuel Bar On Ironi Kyriat Shmona 20 1341
13 Benson Anang Zilina 18 1335
14 Morten Hjulmand Admira 19 1298
15 Egzon Kryeziu Triglav 18 1184
16 Mohammad Abu Fani Hapoel Hadera 20 1173
17 Yarin Perez Hapoel Hadera 20 1171
18 Jakob Novak Celje 20 1146
19 Marko Durisic Dinamo Vranje 21 1141
20 Theofanis Mavromatis Panathinaikos 21 1130
21 Luka Susnjara Mura 21 1124
22 Stephan Draghici Sepsi 20 1097
23 Raz Shlomo Hapoel Tel Aviv 19 1091
24 Daniel Stefulj Krsko 19 1087
25 Shay Elias Hapoel Tel Aviv 19 1080
26 Oleksii Bykov Illichivets 20 1061
27 Moussa Djitte Sion 19 1049
28 Jakub Sedláček Podbrezova 20 1034
29 Gavriel Kanichowsky Maccabi Netanya 21 1027
30 Drilon Kryeziu Triglav 19 1023
31 Robert Ljubicic Poelten 19 1013
32 Jacob Christensen Nordsjaelland 17 989
33 Benjamin Kallman Dundee 20 975
34 Zan Zaletel Celje 19 921
35 Yahav Gurfinkel Hapoel Hadera 20 918
36 Dickson Afoakwa Triglav 20 915
37 Daniel Felscher Bnei Yehuda 21 906
38 Luka Cadez Triglav 18 900
39 Nejc Pusnik Rudar 20 893
40 Ethan Erhahon St. Mirren 17 892
41 Kayes Ganem Hapoel Raanana 21 878
42 Or Dasa Hapoel Raanana 20 871
43 Elvir Ibisevic Celje 20 862
44 Tomaz Zakrajsek Krsko 18 856
45 Yoav Tomer Hapoel Raanana 21 851
46 Marko Divkovic DAC 19 814
47 Luka Ratkovic  Dinamo Vranje 21 777
48 Connor McLennan Aberdeen 19 695
49 Thai Baribo Maccabi Petah Tikva 21 689
50 Alexander Sobolev Krylya Sovetov 21 565

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

THE BEST (TOP 50) 15/02/2019

  Name Club  
1 Kevin Viveros America de Cali 82
2 Andres Amaya Atletico Huila 80
3 Takehiro Tomiyasu Sint-Truidense 80
4 Aleksandr Maksimenko Spartak 78
5 Enis Fazlagikj Zilina 78
6 Christian Herc DAC 78
7 Andreas Skov Olsen Nordsjaelland 77
8 Ioannis Bouzoukis Panathinaikos 76
9 Dusan Markovic FK Rad 76
10 Luca Meisl Poelten 76
11 Kye Rowles Central C. Mariners 76
12 Zarija Lambulic Proleter 76
13 Sarpeet Singh Wellington Phoenix 75
14 Matteo Tomicek Gorica 75
15 Jhon Arias Patriotas Boyaca 75
16 Keanu Baccus Western Sydney W. 75
17 Lewis Ferguson Aberdeen 75
18 Lazar Randjelovic Radnicki Nis 75
19 Silas Gnaka Eupen 75
20 Vladyslav Vakula Illichivets 74
21 Sebastiaan Bornauw Anderlecht 74
22 Aaron Mcgowan Hamilton 74
23 Liam Kelly Livingston 74
24 Jason Kerr St. Johnstone 74
25 Aleksandar Djordjevic Cukaricki 74
26 Denis Dragus Viitorul 74
27 Dominik Greif Slovan Bratislava 74
28 Frantzdy Pierrot Royal Excel Mouscron 74
29 Richard Renteria Deportivo Cali 73
30 Connor O'Toole Brisbane Roar 73
31 Bum-Keun Song Jeonbuk Motors 73
32 Yarden Shua Bnei Yehuda 73
33 Daiki Hashioka Urawa Red Diamonds 73
34 Mateusz Lis Wisla Krakow 73
35 Alexander Schlager Lask Linz 73
36 Benjamim Van Durmen Royal Excel Mouscron 73
37 Alexis Saelemaekers Anderlecht 73
38 Craig Halkett Livingston 73
39 Bede Osuji Gorica 73
40 Neyder Moreno Envigado 73
41 Toni Domgjoni Zuerich 72
42 Vladyslav Dubinchak Arsenal Kyiv 72
43 Bradley de Nooijer Viitorul 72
44 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 72
45 Moussa Djenepo Standard Liege 72
46 Mickel Miller Hamilton 72
47 Ivan Kontek Aluminij 72
48 Darius Olaru Gaz Metan 71
49 Lubomir Satka DAC 71
50 Ryan Porteous Hibernian 71

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  TURKEY 18-02-2019    
  Name Club    
1 Dogukan Sinik Antalyaspor 76 +11
2 Huseyin Turkmen Trabzonspor 71 +11
3 Merih Demiral Alanyaspor 68 +5
4 Braian Samudio Rizespor 66 +5
5 Okan Kocuk Bursaspor 63 +4
6 Sincere Seth Yeni Malatyaspor 62 +3
7 Ugurcan Cakir Trabzonspor 62 +4
8 Guven Yalcin Besiktas 61 +8
9 Burak Kapacak Bursaspor 61 +3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

×
×
  • Create New...