Jump to content
TMCosta

TMCosta X Files

Recommended Posts

  CZECH REPUBLIC 01-03-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
500MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Tomas Ladra Mlada Boleslav 320 k 75 21 1648 6,50 46 70
2 David Lischka Jablonec 380 k 77 21 1620 6,50 52 69
3 Patrik Zitny Teplice 300 k 73 20 1295 6,50 42 67
4 Benjamin Tetteh Sparta Praha 800 k 78 21 1650 6,50 56 66
5 Dominik Janosek Slovacko 340 k 75 20 1140 6,50 44 64
6 Emmanuel Antwi Pribram 260 k 73 22 1322 6,50 36 64
7 Jan Zaviska Bohemians 1905 200 k 73 23 1214 6,50 34 62
8 David Doudera Dukla Praha 240 k 70 20 925 6,50 30 62
9 Ondrej Sasinka Banik Ostrava 340 k 75 20 727 6,50 54 60
10 Ondrej Lingr Karvina 340 k 75 20 917 6,50 32 59
11 Till Schumacher Bohemians 1905 400 k 73 21 805 6,50 34 58
12 Antonin Vanicek Bohemians 1905 360 k 76 20 776 6,50 34 57
13 Jan Vodhanel Bohemians 1905 220 k 72 21 595 6,50 34 56
14 Jakub Janetzky Opava 340 k 76 21 704 6,50 40 56
15 Libor Holik Zlin 800 k 77 20 778 6,50 48 55

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
1 hour ago, swanseajack said:

Could you do Scotland next?

Scotland 16/01/2019 First Chile, Equador and Paraguay...then i will get back to Scotland...its still fresh :) (16/01/2019)

1 hour ago, thorgan lesar said:

Ecuador (u20 won the SudAmericano-cup) and Venezuela :)

Ok...some of them borned this week (Leonardo Campana, Wellington Ramirez, Santiago Micolta, Jackson Porozo, Estupinan, Mina, Bolanos....).

Gonzalo Plata signed for Sporting and rose to 78.

1 hour ago, thorgan lesar said:

Indeed nonsense that + 1. At least he deserves + 3

He will get much more ;)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  AUSTRALIA 04-03-2019  
  Name Club  
1 Sarpreet Singh Wellington Phoenix +9
2 Liberato Cacace Wellington Phoenix +3
3 Keanu Baccus Western Sydney W. +2
4 Kye Rowles Central C. Mariners +3
5 Connor O'Toole Brisbane Roar +3
6 Thomas Deng Melbourne Victory +4
7 Jordan O'Doherty Western Sydney W. +3
8 Riley Mcgree Melbourne City +2
9 Dane Ingham Brisbane Roar +2
10 Nick Suman Western Sydney W.  
11 Abraham Majok Western Sydney W. +2
12 Jake Brimmer Perth Glory +3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  URUGUAI 06-03-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
 
WS League Pos.  
1 Manuel Ugarte Fenix 240 k 70 17 239 6,50 54 82
2 Mauro Brasil Cerro 300 k 73 19 263 6,50 44 78
3 Leandro Suhr Club Plaza Colonia 180 k 70 21 270 6,50 36 78
4 Francisco Ginella Montevideo Wanderers 240 k 70 20 250 6,50 46 77
5 Gonzalo Falcon Boston River 240 k 70 22 270 6,50 52 77
6 Pablo Siles Danubio 240 k 73 21 270 6,50 50 77
7 Jose Neris River Plate 300 k 73 18 223 6,50 48 76
8 Denis Olivera Danubio 300 k 73 19 236 6,50 50 76
9 Ignacio de Arruabarrena Montevideo Wanderers 320 k 74 22 270 6,50 46 75
10 Juan Pintado Juventud 400 k 76 21 270 6,50 32 73
11 Leonardo Fernandez Fenix 400 k 77 20 241 6,50 54 73
12 Matias Vina Nacional 380 k 77 21 270 6,50 38 73
13 Ivan Salazar Club Plaza Colonia 180 k 70 21 211 6,50 36 72
14 Emanuel Gularte Progreso 380 k 75 21 224 6,50 56 72
15 Emiliano Ancheta Danubio 300 k 73 19 180 6,50 50 71
16 Jose Alberti Juventud 500 k 77 21 270 6,50 32 70
17 Facundo Kidd Club Plaza Colonia 180 k 70 21 180 6,50 36 69
18 Nicolas Acevedo Liverpool 360 k 76 19 180 6,50 40 68
19 Roberto Fernandez Fenix 600 k 77 21 205 6,50 54 67
20 Tomas Chacon Danubio 300 k 73 18 126 6,50 50 66
21 Santiago Brunelli Club Plaza Colonia 360 k 76 20 180 6,50 36 66
22 Luis Olivera River Plate 1,8 M 77 20 210 6,50 48 62
23 Robert Ergas Defensor Sporting 360 k 76 21 146 6,50 42 61
24 Facundo Milan Defensor Sporting 700 k 76 18 123 6,50 42 61
25 Santiago Paiva Danubio 240 k 70 20 80 6,50 50 60
26 Lucas Ortiz Racing Montevideo 60 k 60 19 50 6,50 34 59
27 Agustin Canobbio Penarol 1 M 78 20 121 6,50 60 56
28 Nahuel Roldan Cerro 360 k 76 20 62 6,50 44 54

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  PARAGUAI 07-03-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
77MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
90MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Juan Escobar Cerro Porteno 280 k 75 23 810 6,50 34 71
2 Jorge Morel Club Guarani 500 k 78 21 810 6,50 36 69
3 Santiago Arzamendia Cerro Porteno 340 k 75 20 630 6,50 34 69
4 Fernando Romero Club Nacional 300 k 73 18 531 6,50 20 67
5 Rodi Ferreira San Lorenzo 400 k 77 20 450 6,50 38 61
6 Alexis Rojas Sportivo Luqueno 380 k 77 22 455 6,50 24 57
7 Sergio Bareiro Club General Diaz 360 k 76 20 308 6,50 22 55
8 Mathias Espinoza Club Libertad 340 k 76 21 270 6,50 26 53
9 Osvaldo Marabel Deportivo Capiata 340 k 75 20 141 6,50 28 50
10 Rodrigo Bogarin Club Libertad 500 k 76 21 189 6,50 26 49
11 Ivan Franco Club Libertad 600 k 78 18 121 6,50 26 48

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  EQUADOR 08-03-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
90MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Luis Estupinan Mushuc Runa 300 k 73 19 348 6,50 20 75
2 Brian Heras Deportivo Cuenca 200 k 73 23 360 6,50 38 74
3 Bryan Carabali Deportivo Cuenca 300 k 75 21 360 6,50 38 74
4 Jhojan Julio Liga de Quito 380 k 77 21 360 6,50 40 73
5 Jhonny Quinonez Aucas 340 k 75 20 343 6,50 22 72
6 Gonzalo Valle River Plate 200 k 73 23 360 6,50 18 71
7 Carlos Cuero Deportivo Cuenca 280 k 75 23 360 6,50 38 71
8 Ivan Zambrano Tecnico Universitario 340 k 76 21 360 6,50 12 70
9 Alan Franco Independiente del Valle 600 k 78 20 346 6,50 34 69
10 Gustavo Cortez Universidad Catolica 500 k 78 21 340 6,50 30 67
11 Jordy Caicedo El Nacional 500 k 78 21 348 6,50 16 66
12 Brayan Angulo Emelec 280 k 75 23 304 6,50 24 65
13 Favio Duran Olmedo 80 k 70 23 233 6,50 26 64
14 Anthony Bedoya Deportivo Cuenca 200 k 73 23 227 6,50 38 63
15 Alejandro Cabeza Independiente del Valle 500 k 78 21 285 6,50 34 63
16 David Noboa Delfin 240 k 74 23 230 6,50 36 62
17 Byron Castillo Barcelona 300 k 73 20 180 6,50 28 61
18 Joao Rojas Emelec 380 k 77 21 239 6,50 24 61
19 Jose Monaga El Nacional 300 k 73 20 180 6,50 16 59
20 Angelo Preciado Independiente del Valle 340 k 73 20 130 6,50 34 58
21 Jose Cifuentes America de Quito 400 k 77 19 180 6,50 10 57
22 Alexander Alvarado Aucas 360 k 76 19 136 6,50 22 57

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  URUGUAI 14-03-2019    
  Name Club    
1 Manuel Ugarte Fenix 82  
2 Mauro Brasil Cerro 78 +3
3 Leandro Suhr Club Plaza Colonia 78 +6
4 Francisco Ginella Montevideo Wanderers 77 +3
5 Gonzalo Falcon Boston River 77 +7
6 Pablo Siles Danubio 77  
7 Jose Neris River Plate 76 +5
8 Denis Olivera Danubio 76  
9 Ignacio de Arruabarrena Montevideo Wanderers 75 +4
10 Juan Pintado Juventud 73 +2
11 Leonardo Fernandez Fenix 73 +5
12 Matias Vina Nacional 73  
13 Ivan Salazar Club Plaza Colonia 72 +3
14 Emanuel Gularte Progreso 72 +2
15 Emiliano Ancheta Danubio 71  
16 Jose Alberti Juventud 70 +1
17 Facundo Kidd Club Plaza Colonia 69 +6
18 Nicolas Acevedo Liverpool 68  
19 Roberto Fernandez Fenix 67 +1
20 Thomas Chacon Danubio 66 +3
21 Santiago Brunelli Club Plaza Colonia 66  
22 Luis Olivera River Plate 62  
23 Robert Ergas Defensor Sporting 61 +6
24 Facundo Milan Defensor Sporting 61  
25 Santiago Paiva Danubio 60  
26 Lucas Ortiz Racing Montevideo 59  
27 Agustin Canobbio Penarol 56 +4
28 Nahuel Roldan Cerro 54  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  BELGIUM 15-03-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1,2M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21 MAX
Min
500 M
WS League Pos.  
1 Takehiro Tomiyasu Sint-Truidense 360 k 76 20 2340 6,50 68 77
2 Silas Gnaka Eupen 360 k 76 20 2281 6,50 58 75
3 Rocky Bushiri Eupen 300 k 73 19 1860 6,50 58 73
4 Louis Verstraete Waasland-Beveren 360 k 76 19 1926 6,50 52 71
5 Moussa Djenepo Standard Liege 400 k 76 20 1554 6,50 76 69
6 Sebastiaan Bornauw Anderlecht 340 k 73 19 1306 6,50 72 69
7 Jean Butez Royal Excel Mouscron 320 k 76 23 2070 6,50 62 69
8 Jonathan David Gent 340 k 73 19 1261 6,50 70 68
9 Frantzdy Pierrot Royal Excel Mouscron 240 k 70 22 1587 6,50 62 68
10 Frank Boya Royal Excel Mouscron 260 k 73 22 1712 6,50 62 68
11 Alexis Saelemaekers Anderlecht 1 M 73 19 1603 6,50 72 68
12 Wout Faes Oostende 1 M 78 20 2332 6,50 54 67
13 Benjamim Van Durmen Royal Excel Mouscron 500 k 76 21 1806 6,50 62 67
14 Francis Amuzu Anderlecht 360 k 76 19 1251 6,50 72 67
15 Yari Verschaeren Anderlecht 280 k 70 17 706 6,50 72 67
16 Ortwin De Wolf Lokeren 360 k 73 22 1710 6,50 50 66
17 Yoann Etienne Cercle Brugge 700 k 76 21 1881 6,50 56 66
18 Bambo Diaby Lokeren 300 k 70 21 1310 6,50 50 64
19 Ibrahima Sory Sint-Truidense 160 k 68 21 731 6,50 68 63
20 Ewoud Pletinckx Zulte Waregem 300 k 73 18 720 6,50 60 62
21 Denzel Jubitana Waasland-Beveren 140 k 65 19 497 6,50 52 61
22 Daam Foulon Waasland-Beveren 300 k 73 19 795 6,50 52 60
23 Alessio Castro-Montes Eupen 320 k 75 21 1005 6,50 58 59
24 Jur Schrijvers Waasland-Beveren 800 k 77 22 1625 6,50 52 59
25 Jelle Bataille Oostende 240 k 70 19 543 6,50 54 59
26 Adrien Bongiovanni Cercle Brugge 340 k 73 19 646 6,50 56 59
27 Zinho Vanheusden Standard Liege 2 M 78 19 1441 6,50 76 59
28 Edo Kayembe Anderlecht 300 k 73 20 512 6,50 72 59
29 Manuel Benson Royal Excel Mouscron 800 k 78 21 1398 6,50 62 58
30 Albert Sambi Lokonga Anderlecht 360 k 76 19 446 6,50 72 58
31 Sidney Friede Royal Excel Mouscron 300 k 73 20 542 6,50 62 58
32 Fashion Sakala Oostende 380 k 77 21 1057 6,50 54 58
33 Issa Marega Cercle Brugge 240 k 70 20 457 6,50 56 57
34 Egor Nazaryna Antwerp 400 k 75 21 546 6,50 74 57
35 Thibault Vlietinck Club Brugge 380 k 75 21 495 6,50 78 57
36 Krepin Diatta Club Brugge 1 M 78 20 942 6,50 78 56
37 Guevin Tormin Cercle Brugge 1 M 78 21 1237 6,50 56 54
38 Indy Boonen Oostende 1 M 73 20 711 6,50 54 54
39 Jhon Lucumi Genk 1 M 78 20 740 6,50 80 54
40 Kylian Hazard Cercle Brugge 360 k 77 23 893 6,50 56 53

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
3 hours ago, Middle_Finger said:

Dude what can you tell me about Acuna of Sporting Lisbon, is he worth buying?

It depends...he isnt going up but it seems safe atm. He is now an attacking LB in a 3 CB system...Zenit tried to buy him in January (20 M i think). I like him...typical argentinian fighter...a bit too aggressive sometimes.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  RUSSIA 18-03-2019              
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
360 MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Aleksandr Maksimenko Spartak 340 k 73 20 1260 6,78 72 75
2 Igor Konovalov Rubin Kazan 700 k 77 22 1455 7,06 68 70
3 Olivier Thill Ufa 360 k 76 22 1215 7,13 52 68
4 Nikolay Rasskazov Spartak 600 k 76 21 1006 6,74 72 65
5 Kristijan Bistrovic CSKA 800 k 77 20 886 6,96 78 64
6 Zelimkhan Bakaev Arsenal Tula 700 k 77 22 1154 6,83 64 63
7 Jaka Bijol CSKA 500 k 77 20 767 6,59 78 62
8 Danil Glebov Anzhi/Rostov 300 k 73 19 534 6,35 70 61
9 Matvey Safonov Krasnodar 340 k 75 20 360 6,87 74 59
10 Mikhail Ignatov Spartak 600 k 70 18 258 6,49 72 59
11 Igor Diveev CSKA 600 k 75 19 180 7,24 78 58
12 Arnor Sigurdsson CSKA 600 k 78 19 574 6,30 78 57
13 Kamil Zakirov Anzhi 180 k 67 20 257 6,46 50 57
14 Shapi Suleymanov Krasnodar 600 k 75 19 271 6,59 74 56
15 Ivan Ignatyev Krasnodar 1,8 M 77 20 677 6,71 74 54
16 Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Spartak 800 k 78 21 612 6,43 72 53
17 Mikhail Lysov Lokomotiv 1 M 78 21 387 6,18 76 47

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  CROATIA 20-03-2018              
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Minutes
MIN500
WS League Pos.  
1 Ivo Grbic Lokomotiva 280 k 75 23 2204 6,50 54 73
2 Zvonimir Sarlija Slaven Belupo 300 k 73 22 1947 6,50 46 71
3 Karlo Muhar Inter Zapresic 200 k 73 23 1911 6,50 48 71
4 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 700 k 76 20 1729 6,50 54 68
5 Bruno Bogojevic Slaven Belupo 300 k 73 20 1493 6,50 46 68
6 Danijel Loncar Osijek 260 k 68 21 1071 6,50 56 66
7 Petar Bosancic Istra 300 k 75 22 1620 6,50 44 65
8 Myrto Uzuni Lokomotiva 320 k 76 23 1609 6,50 54 65
9 Matej Vuk Inter Zapresic/Rijeka 200 k 68 18 539 6,50 58 65
10 Jasmin Celikovic Inter Zapresic 240 k 70 20 1059 6,50 48 65
11 Marijan Cabraja Gorica 300 k 73 22 1366 6,50 50 65
12 Domagoj Bradaric Hajduk Split 300 k 73 19 1007 6,50 52 65
13 Arona Sane Istra 320 k 76 23 1583 6,50 44 63
14 Vinko Medjimorec Slaven Belupo 380 k 77 22 1540 6,50 46 63
15 Petar Rubic Istra 300 k 73 20 1088 6,50 44 63
16 Agron Rufati Istra 240 k 70 19 843 6,50 44 63
17 Anthony Kalik Rudes/Hajduk Split 800 k 77 21 1522 6,50 52 63
18 Musa Muhammed Gorica 380 k 77 22 1404 6,50 50 62
19 Darko Nejasmic Hajduk Split 400 k 73 20 900 6,50 52 62
20 Kristijan Lovric Gorica 200 k 73 23 1149 6,50 50 62
21 Matej Jukic Rudes 100 k 70 21 796 6,50 42 60
22 Kristijan Jakic Lokomotiva 600 k 78 21 1321 6,50 54 60
23 Robert Peric-Komsic Istra 240 k 70 19 624 6,50 44 60
24 Maksim Oluic Rudes 300 k 73 20 841 6,50 42 59
25 Domagoj Drodzek Lokomotiva 100 k 70 22 697 6,50 54 59
26 Bruno Goda Slaven Belupo 360 k 76 20 853 6,50 46 59
27 Farouk Miya Gorica 800 k 78 21 1371 6,50 50 59
28 Luka Hujber Lokomotiva 240 k 70 19 382 6,50 54 58
29 Erhun Obanor Rudes 360 k 77 23 1290 6,50 42 58
30 Antonio Ivancic Istra 320 k 76 23 1154 6,50 44 58
31 Antonio Borsic Rudes 320 k 76 23 1127 6,50 42 57
32 Neven Djurasek Lokomotiva 300 k 73 20 499 6,50 54 57
33 Ivan Mamut Inter Zapresic 280 k 73 21 529 6,50 48 55
34 Luka Pasaricek Rudes 340 k 73 21 432 6,50 42 53
35 Marijan Cavar Osijek 800 k 77 21 708 6,50 56 53
36 Ivan Bozic Rudes 340 k 73 21 366 6,50 42 52
37 Dino Halilovic Rudes 500 k 77 21 565 6,50 42 50

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  SCOTLAND 21-03-2019         MP 30  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
700M
WS League Pos.  
1 Lewis Ferguson Aberdeen 400 k 73 19 2335 6,50 56 77
2 Liam Kelly Livingston 280 k 75 23 2700 6,50 46 72
3 Jason Kerr St. Johnstone 300 k 75 22 2596 6,50 44 72
4 Craig Halkett Livingston 320 k 76 23 2700 6,50 46 72
5 Aaron Mcgowan Hamilton 260 k 73 22 2376 6,50 42 71
6 Mickel Miller Hamilton 30 k 65 22 1965 6,50 42 71
7 David Turnbull Motherwell 240 k 70 19 1748 6,50 48 71
8 Stephen Mallan Hibernian 380 k 77 22 2462 6,50 50 70
9 Allan Campbell Motherwell 360 k 76 20 2067 6,50 48 70
10 Greg Taylor Kilmarnock 700 k 78 21 2494 6,50 54 68
11 Jesse Curran Dundee 280 k 72 22 1879 6,50 40 67
12 Callum Morrison Hearts 240 k 70 19 1305 6,50 52 67
13 Scott Martin Hamilton 220 k 72 21 1698 6,50 42 67
14 Ryan Porteous Hibernian 260 k 71 20 1378 6,50 50 66
15 Jack Baird St. Mirren 280 k 75 23 2052 6,50 38 64
16 Sam Cosgrove Aberdeen 600 k 76 22 1775 6,50 56 64
17 Cammy Kerr Dundee 360 k 77 23 1898 6,50 40 61
18 Glenn Middleton Rangers 280 k 70 19 608 6,50 58 61
19 Eamonn Brophy Kilmarnock 340 k 76 23 1459 6,50 54 60
20 Mikael Ndjoli Kilmarnock 180 k 67 20 504 6,50 54 60
21 Oli Shaw Hibernian 380 k 73 21 1046 6,50 50 60
22 Marcus Godinho Hearts 280 k 70 21 857 6,50 52 59
23 Sean Clare Hearts 500 k 77 22 1536 6,50 52 59
24 Dominic Ball Aberdeen 360 k 77 23 1457 6,50 56 59
25 Michael Johnston Celtic 340 k 73 19 523 6,50 60 58
26 Steven Boyd Hamilton 280 k 73 21 998 6,50 42 58
27 Sean Mackie Hibernian 140 k 65 21 466 6,50 50 58
28 Shaun Want Hamilton 200 k 70 22 741 6,50 42 57
29 Kyle Magennis St. Mirren 340 k 75 20 778 6,50 38 55
30 Kyle Mcallister St. Mirren 300 k 73 20 465 6,50 38 53
31 Ryan Hardie Livingston 600 k 75 22 825 6,50 46 53
32 Brad Lyons St. Mirren 340 k 73 21 540 6,50 38 53
33 Jake Hastie Motherwell 800 k 77 21 748 6,50 48 51

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  COLOMBIA 26-03-2019         MP 11  
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
100MIN
WS League Pos.  
1 Kevin Viveros America de Cali 240 k 70 18 673 6,50 58 75
2 Israel Alba Patriotas Boyaca 200 k 73 23 1006 6,50 50 74
3 Jhon Arias Patriotas Boyaca 200 k 70 21 800 6,50 50 73
4 Neyder Moreno Envigado 300 k 75 22 978 6,50 40 73
5 Jose Ortiz Deportivo Pasto 240 k 70 20 775 6,50 42 73
6 Alvaro Montero Deportes Tolima 320 k 76 23 990 6,50 56 71
7 Andres Amaya Atletico Huila 400 k 73 17 716 6,50 24 71
8 Deiber Caicedo Deportivo Cali 300 k 73 19 782 6,50 48 70
9 Geovanni Banguera Ind. Santa Fe 280 k 75 23 900 6,50 22 69
10 Santiago Ruiz Envigado 280 k 73 22 720 6,50 40 67
11 Neider Barona La Equidad 160 k 70 21 569 6,50 30 65
12 Nicolas Hernandez Atletico Nacional 500 k 78 21 720 6,50 44 65
13 Michael Gomez Envigado 600 k 78 21 806 6,50 40 65
14 Jeison Quinones Atletico Bucaramanga 300 k 74 21 620 6,50 34 64
15 Nilson Castrillon Deportes Tolima 360 k 77 23 720 6,50 56 64
16 Alvaro Angulo Rionegro Aguilas 340 k 75 21 700 6,50 26 64
17 Federico Arbelaez Patriotas Boyaca 300 k 74 22 638 6,50 50 64
18 Richard Renteria Deportivo Cali 320 k 76 23 810 6,50 48 64
19 Daniel Mantilla Patriotas Boyaca 260 k 73 22 611 6,50 50 63
20 Jesus Rivas Rionegro Aguilas 160 k 70 21 524 6,50 26 63
21 Andres Perea Atletico Nacional 240 k 70 18 297 6,50 44 63
22 Yeison Guzman Envigado 340 k 75 21 582 6,50 40 63
23 Diego Moreno Atletico Huila 320 k 76 23 737 6,50 24 62
24 Mairon Quinones Deportivo Pasto 180 k 72 22 450 6,50 42 62
25 Yhormar Hurtado Alianza Petrolera 380 k 77 22 549 6,50 46 59
26 Sebastian Guzman Once Caldas 180 k 70 21 319 6,50 38 59
27 Johan Caballero Atletico Bucaramanga 340 k 75 20 424 6,50 34 59
28 Jaminton Campaz Deportes Tolima 300 k 73 18 172 6,50 56 58
29 Homer Martinez Junior 160 k 70 21 189 6,50 60 58
30 Andres Balanta Deportivo Cali 240 k 70 19 246 6,50 48 57
31 Marcelino Carreazo Once Caldas 240 k 70 20 249 6,50 38 57
32 Jean Rivera Atletico Nacional 240 k 72 21 245 6,50 44 57
33 Carlos Perez Alianza Petrolera 320 k 76 23 450 6,50 46 57
34 Ivan Rojas Envigado 500 k 78 21 513 6,50 40 56
35 Victor Cabezas Deportivo Pasto 200 k 70 21 201 6,50 42 56
36 Larry Angulo Independiente Med. 280 k 75 23 427 6,50 36 56
37 Cristian Moya Atletico Nacional 320 k 75 21 270 6,50 44 55
38 Johan Carbonero Once Caldas 240 k 70 19 126 6,50 38 55
39 Edisson Restrepo Union Magdalena 360 k 76 22 401 6,50 32 55
40 Mender Garcia Once Caldas 280 k 72 20 167 6,50 38 55
41 Maicol Medina Patriotas Boyaca 340 k 75 21 283 6,50 50 55
42 Jean Carlos Pestana Atletico Huila 180 k 70 21 216 6,50 24 54
43 Ronaldo Ariza Alianza Petrolera 340 k 75 21 249 6,50 46 54
44 Cristian Barrios Patriotas Boyaca 300 k 73 20 120 6,50 50 53
45 Edwin Torres Alianza Petrolera 280 k 73 21 170 6,50 46 53
46 Santiago Jimenez Envigado 340 k 75 21 226 6,50 40 52
47 David Camacho La Equidad 200 k 70 21 124 6,50 30 52
48 Agustin Palavecino Deportivo Cali 380 k 77 22 325 6,50 48 52
49 Miguel Nazarit Once Caldas 400 k 77 20 180 6,50 38 51
50 Juan Ramirez Atletico Nacional 500 k 77 21 214 6,50 44 50

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  REP. IRELAND 26-03-2019         MP 6  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
100M
WS League Pos.  
1 Conor Mccarthy Cork City 100 k 63 20 540 6,50 34 81
2 James Finnerty Bohemian 180 k 67 20 527 6,50 36 80
3 Zachary Elbouzedi Waterford 100 k 63 20 540 6,50 28 80
4 Daniel Tobin UCD 34 k 66 22 540 6,50 24 76
5 Ciaron Harkin Derry City 40 k 68 23 536 6,50 32 76
6 Rory Feely Waterford 180 k 72 22 540 6,50 28 75
7 Darragh Leahy Bohemian 200 k 68 20 424 6,50 36 75
8 Kris Twardek Sligo Rovers 240 k 70 22 526 6,50 26 73
9 Daire O'Connor Cork City 160 k 70 21 430 6,50 34 72
10 Kevin Toner St. Patrick's 380 k 75 22 540 6,50 30 71
11 Aaron Mceneff Shamrock Rovers 240 k 74 23 651 6,50 40 70
12 Aaron Drinan Waterford 200 k 68 20 351 6,50 28 70
13 Matt Connor Waterford 100 k 67 21 360 6,50 28 69
14 Scott Twine Waterford 140 k 65 19 299 6,50 28 68
15 Greg Sloggett Derry City 300 k 75 22 434 6,50 32 66
16 Kyle Callan-Mcfadden Sligo Rovers 80 k 70 23 384 6,50 26 65
17 Sean McLoughlin Cork City 180 k 70 22 328 6,50 34 65
18 Jamie Mcgrath Dundalk 240 k 72 22 323 6,50 38 64
19 Dylan Watts Shamrock Rovers 360 k 73 21 404 6,50 40 63
20 James Tilley Cork City 240 k 70 20 252 6,50 34 63
21 Ali Reghba Bohemian 200 k 68 19 156 6,50 36 62
22 Patrick Mcclean Derry City 180 k 72 22 270 6,50 32 62
23 Daniel Cleary Dundalk 180 k 72 23 270 6,50 38 61
24 Trevor Clarke Shamrock Rovers 400 k 76 21 384 6,50 40 61
25 Mitchell Beeney Sligo Rovers 80 k 70 23 270 6,50 26 59
26 Conor Mcdermott Derry City 200 k 70 21 168 6,50 32 58
27 Ethan Boyle Shamrock Rovers 280 k 72 21 216 6,50 40 57
28 Regan Donelon Sligo Rovers 180 k 72 22 187 6,50 26 57
29 George Poynton Waterford 240 k 70 21 184 6,50 28 57

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
16 hours ago, TMCosta said:
  REP. IRELAND 26-03-2019         MP 6  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
100M
WS League Pos.  
1 Conor Mccarthy Cork City 100 k 63 20 540 6,50 34 81
2 James Finnerty Bohemian 180 k 67 20 527 6,50 36 80
3 Zachary Elbouzedi Waterford 100 k 63 20 540 6,50 28 80
                   
                   

2 years overdue :/

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  NOR. IRELAND 27-03-2019         MP 33  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
400M
WS League Pos.  
1 Ronan Wilson Institute 60 k 60 20 2348 6,50 26 73
2 James Singleton Glenavon 160 k 72 23 2801 6,50 34 73
3 Josh Kelly Ards 60 k 60 20 2290 6,50 20 72
4 Aaron Jarvis Institute 200 k 68 21 2344 6,50 26 72
5 Kofi Balmer Ballymena United 180 k 67 18 1584 6,50 38 71
6 Josh Daniels Glenavon 200 k 73 23 2608 6,50 34 70
7 Emmet Hughes Warrenpoint Town 60 k 60 20 1980 6,50 22 69
8 Levi Ives Cliftonville 220 k 71 21 2169 6,50 32 68
9 Robbie Mcdaid Glentoran 180 k 72 22 1962 6,50 28 66
10 Ciaran O'Connor Warrenpoint Town 180 k 72 22 1762 6,50 22 63
11 Anton Reilly Warrenpoint Town 80 k 67 21 1202 6,50 22 60
12 Reece Mcginley Crusaders 140 k 65 19 421 6,50 36 58
13 Kyle Mcclean Linfield 240 k 70 20 463 6,50 40 55

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 3/27/2019 at 3:57 PM, TMCosta said:
  NOR. IRELAND 27-03-2019         MP 33  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
400M
WS League Pos.  
1 Ronan Wilson Institute 60 k 60 20 2348 6,50 26 73
2 James Singleton Glenavon 160 k 72 23 2801 6,50 34 73
3 Josh Kelly Ards 60 k 60 20 2290 6,50 20 72
                   

3 years overdue lol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

×
×
  • Create New...