Jump to content
TMCosta

TMCosta X Files

Recommended Posts

  DENMARK 07/10/2019    
  Name Club    
1 Oliver Christensen Odense 80 +6
2 Anel Ahmedhodzic Hobro 77 +6
3 Mads Emil Madsen Silkeborg 75 +5
4 Daniel Anyembe Esbjerg 75 +5
5 Alexander Munksgaard Aarhus 73 +3
6 Oscar Hedvall Silkeborg 73 +6
7 Emil Riis Jakobsen Randers 72 +8
8 Mikkel Pedersen Hobro 72 +2
9 Emmanuel Sabbi Hobro 70 +3
10 Marco Lund Odense 70 +2
11 Mathias Haarup Hobro 69 +4
12 Mikkel Damsgaard Nordsjaelland 69 +3
13 Ibrahim Sadiq Nordsjaelland 69 +5
14 Jesper Lindstrom Brondby 69 +4
15 Jacob Sorensen Esbjerg 66 +4
16 Frank Onyeka Midtjylland 66 +4
17 Julian Kristoffersen Hobro 65 +6
18 Jens-Lys Cajuste Midtjylland 65 +3
19 Malte Kiilerich Horsens 63 +2
20 Jeppe Okkels Silkeborg 63 +5
21 Matias Rasmussen Nordsjaelland 63 +2
22 Simon Graves Jenses Randers 61 +5
23 Jon Dagur Thorsteinsson Aarhus 61 +4
24 Mikael Anderson Midtjylland 61 +2
25 Abdul Mumin Nordsjaelland 61 +3
26 William Eskelinen Aarhus 61 +3
27 Clinton Antwi Nordsjaelland 60 +6
28 Carlo Holse Kobenhavn 60 +4
29 Frederick Lauenborg Randers 59 +2
30 Junior Brumado Midtjylland 59  
31 Rasmus Nicolaisen Midtjylland 58 +5
32 Jeppe Gertsen Silkeborg 57 +3
33 Mathias Kristensen Esbjerg 57 +4
34 Moses Opondo Odense 56  
35 Adrian Petre Esbjerg 54 +4
36 Mark Brink Esbjerg 52  
37 Kevin Tshiembe Lyngby 52  
38 Gustav Marcussen Lyngby 52 +2
39 Adnan Mohammad Lyngby 51  
40 Mohammed Dauda Esbjerg 51 +3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  SCOTLAND 10/10/2019    
  Name Club    
1 Ali McCann St. Johnstone 79 +6
2 Lewis Ferguson Aberdeen 79 +7
3 Sam Stubbs Hamilton 78 +5
4 Aaron Hickey Heart of Midlothian 77  
5 Liam Donnelly Motherwell 77 +2
6 Sean Mcloughlin St. Mirren 75  
7 Kyle Magennis St. Mirren 75 +1
8 Ross Stewart Ross County 74 +4
9 Allan Campbell Motherwell 74 +2
10 Jason Kerr St. Johnstone 73 +3
11 Liam Millar Kilmarnock 72 +3
12 Calum Waters St. Mirren 71  
13 Aaron McGowan Hamilton 71 +3
14 Jake Mulraney Heart of Midlothian 69 +2
15 Andy Irving Heart of Midlothian 69 +3
16 Sherwin Seedorf Motherwell 69 +3
17 Jack McMillan Livingston 68 +3
18 Niko Hamalainen Kilmarnock 67  
19 Eamonn Brophy Kilmarnock 67 +4
20 Zak Vyner Aberdeen 66 +1
21 Liam Gordon St. Johnstone 66 +2
22 Will Collar Hamilton 65  
23 George Oakley Hamilton 65 +5
24 Sean Clare Heart of Midlothian 65  
25 Lyndon Dykes Livingston 65 +2
26 Sam Cosgrove Aberdeen 65 +2
27 Wallace Duffy St. Johnstone 64  
28 Jon Gallagher Aberdeen 63 +2
29 Harry Paton Ross County 63 +4
30 Ewan Henderson Ross County 62 +3
31 Ross Cunningham Hamilton 62 +3
32 Kyle Mcallister St. Mirren 61 +1
33 Glenn Middleton Hibernian 61 +3
34 Michael Johnston Celtic 60 +5
35 Ronan Hughes Hamilton 59 +2
36 Anthony Ralston St. Johnstone 57  
37 Ryan Porteous Hibernian 57 +2
38 Callum Morrison Heart of Midlothian 56 +5
39 Ryotaro Meshino Heart of Midlothian 55  
40 Jamie Brandon Heart of Midlothian 55  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
On 10/4/2019 at 4:18 PM, TMCosta said:

No Sr. but it shouldnt take long. Switzerland after Scotland.

Greece coming next!

Bouzoukis and Vrousai (on loan from Oly to Willem II) the biggest prospects imo

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  SWITZERLAND 14/10/2019    
  Name Club    
1 Leonidas Stergiou St. Gallen 76 +1
2 Leo Seydoux Neuchatel Xamax 74 +2
3 Miro Muheim St. Gallen 74  
4 Simon Sohm Zurich 69 +3
5 Willie Britto Zurich 67  
6 Silvan Sidler Luzern 64 +2
7 Jeremy Guillemenot St. Gallen 62  
8 Boris Babic St. Gallen 61 +1
9 Yassin Fortune Sion 61  
10 Ibrahima Ndiaye Luzern 60 +2
11 Roberts Uldrikis Sion 59 +2
12 Maren Haile-Selassie Neuchatel Xamax 59  
13 Cleilton Itaitinga Sion 58  
14 Liridon Mulaj Neuchatel Xamax 57  
15 Timothe Cognat Servette 56  
16 Kastriot Imeri Servette 56  
17 Mattias Andersson Sion 56 +3
18 Luan Patrick Sion 56  
19 Kenan Fatkic Thun 55  
20 Yoan Severin Servette 55  
21 Rayan Souici Servette 54 +1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  CROATIA 15/10/2019         MP 11  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
180M
WS League Pos.  
1 Darko Nejasmic Hajduk Split 400 k 73 20 976 6,50 60 80
2 Bosko Sutalo Osijek 360 k 76 19 900 6,50 56 77
3 Ivan Nevistic Varazdin 400 k 73 21 990 6,50 42 76
4 Mario Cuze Istra 400 k 73 20 896 6,50 48 76
5 Ivan Posavec Varazdin 180 k 70 21 839 6,50 42 75
6 Ivan Dolcek Hajduk Split 240 k 70 19 701 6,50 60 75
7 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 700 k 76 20 952 6,50 50 73
8 Marijan Cabraja Gorica 360 k 73 22 891 6,50 52 73
9 Petar Bosancic Istra 280 k 75 23 990 6,50 48 73
10 Neven Djurasek Varazdin 360 k 73 21 848 6,50 42 72
11 Mihael Zaper Osijek 240 k 70 21 683 6,50 56 71
12 Ivo Grbic Lokomotiva 280 k 75 23 900 6,50 50 70
13 Matko Zirdum Slaven Belupo 200 k 70 21 636 6,50 46 69
14 Musa Muhammed Gorica 380 k 77 22 850 6,50 52 69
15 Kristijan Lovric Gorica 280 k 75 23 779 6,50 52 67
16 David Colina Hajduk Split 360 k 70 19 450 6,50 60 67
17 Cherif Ndiaye Gorica 320 k 76 23 752 6,50 52 66
18 Matija Kolaric Varazdin 200 k 73 23 651 6,50 42 65
19 Ivan Lepinjica Rijeka 360 k 76 20 540 6,50 54 65
20 Ivan Mamut Inter Zapresić 260 k 73 22 638 6,50 44 65
21 Hrvoje Smolcic Rijeka 300 k 73 19 432 6,50 54 65
22 Bruno Bogojevic Slaven Belupo 360 k 73 21 565 6,50 46 64
23 Stefan Loncar Istra 320 k 76 23 671 6,50 48 63
24 Domagoj Drozdek Lokomotiva 80 k 70 23 443 6,50 50 61
25 Oliveira Talys Osijek 300 k 73 20 361 6,50 56 61
26 Josip Mitrovic Inter Zapresić 240 k 70 19 302 6,50 44 61
27 Robert Muric Rijeka 360 k 77 23 574 6,50 54 60
28 Robert Peric-Komsic Istra 240 k 70 20 289 6,50 48 59
29 Antonio Marin Dinamo Zagreb 600 k 70 18 175 6,50 58 59
30 Bruno Goda Slaven Belupo 400 k 76 21 420 6,50 46 59
31 Marin Ljubic Hajduk Split 320 k 73 21 270 6,50 60 58
32 Marko Tolic Lokomotiva 80 k 70 23 309 6,50 50 57
33 Agron Rufati Istra 240 k 70 20 187 6,50 48 57
34 Stanko Juric Hajduk Split 200 k 73 23 236 6,50 60 55
35 Denis Busnja Istra 600 k 73 19 180 6,50 48 55
36 Ivan Jajalo Slaven Belupo 180 k 70 21 117 6,50 46 54
37 Dino Halilovic Lokomotiva 500 k 77 21 331 6,50 50 54

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
21 hours ago, TMCosta said:
  CROATIA 15/10/2019         MP 11  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
180M
WS League Pos.  
1 Darko Nejasmic Hajduk Split 400 k 73 20 976 6,50 60 80
2 Bosko Sutalo Osijek 360 k 76 19 900 6,50 56 77
3 Ivan Nevistic Varazdin 400 k 73 21 990 6,50 42 76
4 Mario Cuze Istra 400 k 73 20 896 6,50 48 76
5 Ivan Posavec Varazdin 180 k 70 21 839 6,50 42 75
6 Ivan Dolcek Hajduk Split 240 k 70 19 701 6,50 60 75
7 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 700 k 76 20 952 6,50 50 73
8 Marijan Cabraja Gorica 360 k 73 22 891 6,50 52 73
9 Petar Bosancic Istra 280 k 75 23 990 6,50 48 73
10 Neven Djurasek Varazdin 360 k 73 21 848 6,50 42 72
11 Mihael Zaper Osijek 240 k 70 21 683 6,50 56 71
12 Ivo Grbic Lokomotiva 280 k 75 23 900 6,50 50 70
13 Matko Zirdum Slaven Belupo 200 k 70 21 636 6,50 46 69
14 Musa Muhammed Gorica 380 k 77 22 850 6,50 52 69
15 Kristijan Lovric Gorica 280 k 75 23 779 6,50 52 67
16 David Colina Hajduk Split 360 k 70 19 450 6,50 60 67
17 Cherif Ndiaye Gorica 320 k 76 23 752 6,50 52 66
18 Matija Kolaric Varazdin 200 k 73 23 651 6,50 42 65
19 Ivan Lepinjica Rijeka 360 k 76 20 540 6,50 54 65
20 Ivan Mamut Inter Zapresić 260 k 73 22 638 6,50 44 65
21 Hrvoje Smolcic Rijeka 300 k 73 19 432 6,50 54 65
22 Bruno Bogojevic Slaven Belupo 360 k 73 21 565 6,50 46 64
23 Stefan Loncar Istra 320 k 76 23 671 6,50 48 63
24 Domagoj Drozdek Lokomotiva 80 k 70 23 443 6,50 50 61
25 Oliveira Talys Osijek 300 k 73 20 361 6,50 56 61
26 Josip Mitrovic Inter Zapresić 240 k 70 19 302 6,50 44 61
27 Robert Muric Rijeka 360 k 77 23 574 6,50 54 60
28 Robert Peric-Komsic Istra 240 k 70 20 289 6,50 48 59
29 Antonio Marin Dinamo Zagreb 600 k 70 18 175 6,50 58 59
30 Bruno Goda Slaven Belupo 400 k 76 21 420 6,50 46 59
31 Marin Ljubic Hajduk Split 320 k 73 21 270 6,50 60 58
32 Marko Tolic Lokomotiva 80 k 70 23 309 6,50 50 57
33 Agron Rufati Istra 240 k 70 20 187 6,50 48 57
34 Stanko Juric Hajduk Split 200 k 73 23 236 6,50 60 55
35 Denis Busnja Istra 600 k 73 19 180 6,50 48 55
36 Ivan Jajalo Slaven Belupo 180 k 70 21 117 6,50 46 54
37 Dino Halilovic Lokomotiva 500 k 77 21 331 6,50 50 54

Hi, I understood all except few - What's MP WS column, League Position column and the last one without heading (which starts with 80,77,..) And where can I find rating predictions?

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
3 hours ago, Tharanidharan said:

Hi, I understood all except few - What's MP WS column, League Position column and the last one without heading (which starts with 80,77,..) And where can I find rating predictions?

Its not a column, its a line 

CROATIA 15/10/2019                    MP (Matches played) 11

 

WS (whoscored pontuation) but only for the big leagues

 

Its the final result of my formula...higher the better

 

(you should know this already ;)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  GREECE 17/10/2019    
  Name Club    
1 Lazar Romanic Lamia 71  
2 Alexandros Katranis Atromitos 69 +2
3 Giannis Bouzoukis Panathinaikos 69 +7
4 Christos Mandas  Atromitos 68 +3
5 Dimitris Stavropoulos Panionios 67 +3
6 Spyros Natsos Atromitos 67 +3
7 Stefanos Evangelou Panionios 66  
8 Leftheris Lyratzis Volos 65 +2
9 Giorgos Antzoulas Asteras 65 +3
10 Fabio Ehmann Aris 64 +4
11 Christos Theodorakis Atromitos 58 +2
12 Frederico Duarte Panetolikos 58  
13 Georgios Liavas Panetolikos 57 +1
14 Atair Mimito Panetolikos 57 +1
15 Ilias Chatzitheodoridis Panathinaikos 56 +6
16 Joao Figueiredo Ofi Crete 56 +1
17 Giannis Papanikolaou Panionios 56 +2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  POLAND 17/10/2019         MP 11  
  Name Club SM Value
1MMAX
SM Rat
76 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
180M
WS League Pos.  
1 Karol Fila Lechia Gdansk 320 k 70 21 893 6,50 56 77
2 Sebastian Kowalczyk Pogon Szczecin 340 k 73 21 900 6,50 60 76
3 Przemyslaw Wisniewski Gornik Zabrze 280 k 73 21 990 6,50 40 76
4 Damian Weglarz Jagiellonia 200 k 73 23 990 6,50 46 75
5 Radoslaw Majecki Legia Warszawa 700 k 76 19 990 6,50 44 75
6 Sylwester Lusiusz Cracovia 240 k 70 20 701 6,50 58 73
7 Pawel Sokol Korona Kielce 200 k 68 19 630 6,50 32 71
8 Tymoteusz Puchacz Lech Poznan 300 k 73 20 733 6,50 52 71
9 Jan Sobocinski Lodzki 600 k 78 20 990 6,50 30 70
10 Damian Michalski Wisla Plock 300 k 73 21 700 6,50 54 69
11 Bartosz Slisz Zaglebie Lubin 300 k 73 20 691 6,50 42 69
12 Damian Rasak Wisla Plock 360 k 77 23 885 6,50 54 69
13 Przemyslaw Placheta Slask Wroclaw 500 k 78 21 892 6,50 50 69
14 Bartosz Bida Jagiellonia 400 k 73 18 551 6,50 46 68
15 Jakub Labojko Slask Wroclaw 400 k 76 22 779 6,50 50 68
16 Damian Oko Zaglebie Lubin 180 k 70 22 667 6,50 42 68
17 Kamil Wojtkowski Wisla Krakow 600 k 77 21 874 6,50 36 67
18 Michal Karbownik Legia Warszawa 180 k 67 18 344 6,50 44 66
19 Sebastian Milewski Piast Gliwice 340 k 76 21 678 6,50 48 66
20 Marcin Listkowski Pogon Szczecin 600 k 77 21 680 6,50 60 65
21 Tomasz Makowski Lechia Gdansk 300 k 73 20 451 6,50 56 64
22 Christian Maghoma Arka Gdynia 500 k 75 21 660 6,50 34 63
23 Emir Azemovic Rakow Czestochowa 200 k 73 22 535 6,50 38 62
24 Erik Exposito Slask Wroclaw 360 k 77 23 663 6,50 50 62
25 Mateusz Wdowiak Cracovia 360 k 77 23 623 6,50 58 62
26 Patryk Klimala Jagiellonia 400 k 77 21 505 6,50 46 60
27 Michal Rakoczy Cracovia 240 k 70 17 101 6,50 58 60
28 David Kopacz Gornik Zabrze 400 k 73 20 372 6,50 40 59
29 Sebastian Musiolik Rakow Czestochowa 280 k 75 23 541 6,50 38 58
30 Piotr Pierzchala Korona Kielce 180 k 67 20 186 6,50 32 57
31 Jakub Moder Lech Poznan 240 k 70 20 185 6,50 52 57
32 Martin Kostal Jagiellonia 200 k 73 23 351 6,50 46 57
33 Mateusz Praszelik Legia Warszawa 240 k 70 19 147 6,50 44 56
34 Filip Bainovic Gornik Zabrze 200 k 73 23 357 6,50 40 56
35 Bartlomiej Zynel Wisla Plock 320 k 73 21 180 6,50 54 54
36 Hubert Matynia Cracovia 360 k 77 23 351 6,50 58 54
37 Kamil Pestka Cracovia 400 k 76 21 140 6,50 58 52

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  CROATIA 22/10/2019    
  Name Club    
1 Darko Nejasmic Hajduk Split 80 +9
2 Bosko Sutalo Osijek 77 +4
3 Ivan Nevistic Varazdin 76 +3
4 Mario Cuze Istra 76 +5
5 Ivan Posavec Varazdin 75 +3
6 Ivan Dolcek Hajduk Split 75 +8
7 Lirim Kastrati Lokomotiva 73 +4
8 Marijan Cabraja Gorica 73 +5
9 Petar Bosancic Istra 73 +3
10 Neven Djurasek Varazdin 72 +3
11 Mihael Zaper Osijek 71 +8
12 Ivo Grbic Lokomotiva 70 +5
13 Matko Zirdum Slaven Belupo 69 +5
14 Musa Muhammed Gorica 69 +1
15 Kristijan Lovric Gorica 67 +7
16 David Colina Hajduk Split 67 +6
17 Cherif Ndiaye Gorica 66 +5
18 Matija Kolaric Varazdin 65  
19 Ivan Lepinjica Rijeka 65 +4
20 Ivan Mamut Inter Zapresić 65 +5
21 Hrvoje Smolcic Rijeka 65 +3
22 Bruno Bogojevic Slaven Belupo 64 +4
23 Stefan Loncar Istra 63 +1
24 Domagoj Drozdek Lokomotiva 61 +8
25 Oliveira Talys Osijek 61 +3
26 Josip Mitrovic Inter Zapresić 61  
27 Robert Muric Rijeka 60 +5
28 Robert Peric-Komsic Istra 59 +3
29 Antonio Marin Dinamo Zagreb 59 +6
30 Bruno Goda Slaven Belupo 59 +1
31 Marin Ljubic Hajduk Split 58 +3
32 Marko Tolic Lokomotiva 57 +6
33 Agron Rufati Istra 57 +6
34 Stanko Juric Hajduk Split 55 +7
35 Denis Busnja Istra 55 +2
36 Ivan Jajalo Slaven Belupo 54 +3
37 Dino Halilovic Lokomotiva 54  

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  SERBIA 21/10/2019         MP 12  
  Name Club SM Value
1M MAX
SM Rat
77 MAX
Age
21MAX
Min
200M
WS League Pos.  
1 Marko Jevremovic Javor Ivanjica 120 k 67 23 1080 6,50 40 77
2 Mladen Devetak Vojvodina 300 k 73 20 900 6,50 58 75
3 Dusan Markovic Rad 360 k 73 21 1080 6,50 32 75
4 Nikola Kuveljic Javor Ivanjica 120 k 70 22 984 6,50 40 75
5 Stefan Sapic Cukaricki 360 k 73 22 990 6,50 56 74
6 Nikola Petkovic Javor Ivanjica 200 k 73 23 1053 6,50 40 74
7 David Dundjerski Spartak Subotica 240 k 70 19 817 6,50 42 73
8 Marko Ilic Vozdovac 220 k 70 21 900 6,50 48 73
9 Strahinja Pavlovic Partizan 1 M 73 18 900 6,50 52 73
10 Ivan Kricak Radnik Surdulica 80 k 70 23 900 6,50 36 72
11 Ivan Kostic Radnik Surdulica 200 k 73 23 990 6,50 36 71
12 Jovan Nisic Vozdovac 400 k 76 21 914 6,50 48 71
13 Ognjen Bjelicic Indjija 180k 71 22 864 6,50 34 71
14 Nemanja Tekijaski Spartak Subotica 280 k 73 22 932 6,50 42 71
15 Justas Lasickas Vozdovac 360 k 76 22 952 6,50 48 71
16 Marko Mijailovic Macva Sabac 260 k 73 22 979 6,50 30 70
17 Marko Nicolic Rad 120 k 70 22 856 6,50 32 70
18 Stefan Sormaz Spartak Subotica 60 k 60 20 641 6,50 42 70
19 Igor Ivanovic Napredak Krusevac 300 k 75 22 961 6,50 38 69
20 Lazar Tufegdzic Spartak Subotica 140 k 70 22 755 6,50 42 69
21 Dusan Stevanovic Radnik Surdulica 160 k 72 23 828 6,50 36 69
22 Stefan Purtic Vozdovac 60 k 65 21 610 6,50 48 69
23 Nikola Cumic Radnicki Nis 300 k 73 20 638 6,50 50 67
24 Bojan Kovacevic Proleter 80 k 70 23 630 6,50 44 66
25 Dejan Zukic Vojvodina 180 k 67 18 268 6,50 58 65
26 Milutin Vidosavljevic Cukaricki 240 k 70 18 357 6,50 56 65
27 Slobodan Tedic Cukaricki 1 M 78 19 776 6,50 56 64
28 Nikola Trickovic Rad 180 k 67 19 406 6,50 32 64
29 Ivan Dokic Spartak Subotica 240 k 70 19 450 6,50 42 64
30 Dimitrije Kamenovic Cukaricki 240 k 70 19 379 6,50 56 64
31 Erik Jirka Radnicki Nis 400 k 75 22 649 6,50 50 63
32 Nemanja Tosic Macva Sabac 220 k 73 22 691 6,50 30 63
33 Strahinja Bosnjak Vozdovac 400 k 73 20 447 6,50 48 61
34 Bojan Bojic Radnik Surdulica 140 k 65 19 273 6,50 36 61
35 Marko Jevtic Macva Sabac 280 k 75 23 720 6,50 30 61
36 Veljko Birmancevic Cukaricki 600 k 77 21 577 6,50 56 60
37 Filip Stevanovic Partizan 1,6 M 76 17 508 6,50 52 59
38 Nikola Stevanovic Radnicki Nis 320 k 72 21 348 6,50 50 59
39 Branko Riznic Rad 180 k 67 20 259 6,50 32 59
40 Nenad Sevic Javor Ivanjica 200 k 73 23 545 6,50 40 59
41 Miroslav Maricic Javor Ivanjica 180 k 70 21 302 6,50 40 58
42 Vladan Vidakovic Spartak Subotica 240 k 70 20 288 6,50 42 58
43 Ognjen Mitrovic Proleter 300 k 73 20 333 6,50 44 58
44 Branislav Markovic Macva Sabac 240 k 73 21 431 6,50 30 57
45 Aleksandar Djordjevic Cukaricki 340 k 70 19 128 6,50 56 57
46 Veljko Trifunovic Rad 80 k 67 21 243 6,50 32 57
47 Andrej Ilic Napredak Krusevac 260 k 71 19 221 6,50 38 57
48 Mihajlo Banjac Indjija 280 k 72 19 226 6,50 34 57
49 Vanja Ilic Rad 200 k 68 20 161 6,50 32 56
50 Alija Krnic Javor Ivanjica 260 k 73 21 315 6,50 40 55

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
  POLAND 29/10/2019    
  Name Club    
1 Karol Fila Lechia Gdansk 77 +10
2 Sebastian Kowalczyk Pogon Szczecin 76 +5
3 Przemyslaw Wisniewski Gornik Zabrze 76 +5
4 Damian Weglarz Jagiellonia 75 +3
5 Radoslaw Majecki Legia Warszawa 75 +6
6 Sylwester Lusiusz Cracovia 73 +3
7 Pawel Sokol Korona Kielce 71 +5
8 Tymoteusz Puchacz Lech Poznan 71 +5
9 Jan Sobocinski Lodzki 70  
10 Damian Michalski Wisla Plock 69 +3
11 Bartosz Slisz Zaglebie Lubin 69 +5
12 Damian Rasak Wisla Plock 69 +1
13 Przemyslaw Placheta Slask Wroclaw 69  
14 Bartosz Bida Jagiellonia 68 +3
15 Jakub Labojko Slask Wroclaw 68 +1
16 Damian Oko Zaglebie Lubin 68 +6
17 Kamil Wojtkowski Wisla Krakow 67  
18 Michal Karbownik Legia Warszawa 66 +3
19 Sebastian Milewski Piast Gliwice 66  
20 Marcin Listkowski Pogon Szczecin 65 +1
21 Tomasz Makowski Lechia Gdansk 64 +5
22 Christian Maghoma Arka Gdynia 63 +1
23 Emir Azemovic Rakow Czestochowa 62 +5
24 Erik Exposito Slask Wroclaw 62  
25 Mateusz Wdowiak Cracovia 62 +3
26 Patryk Klimala Jagiellonia 60 +1
27 Michal Rakoczy Cracovia 60  
28 David Kopacz Gornik Zabrze 59 +3
29 Sebastian Musiolik Rakow Czestochowa 58 +1
30 Piotr Pierzchala Korona Kielce 57  
31 Jakub Moder Lech Poznan 57 +6
32 Martin Kostal Jagiellonia 57 +5
33 Mateusz Praszelik Legia Warszawa 56  
34 Filip Bainovic Gornik Zabrze 56 +5
35 Bartlomiej Zynel Wisla Plock 54  
36 Hubert Matynia Cracovia 54 +3
37 Kamil Pestka Cracovia 52 +2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Loading...

×
×
  • Create New...